Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 625 (625) Production 575 (575)
Type Ships Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 52,073,641 Ship equip No
Schematic XP 20,790 Total XP 663,509
Total Cost / Total XP 78
Store Black Star Shipwrights (x1)
Deep Star Creations (x52)
Ship Parts Inc (x50)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
AI Control Cards4080,040
Agro Grow1,901169,189
Alloyed Impervon30874,844
Alucite Ore1,60089,600
Anvil Valacyte5,700513,000
Argonight Ore3,800456,000
Autium50140,080
Baryil10011,200
Berilliniumnite Ore41180,967
Bio Enzymes12,599566,955
Bio Foods3,599122,366
Bio-Gen Trees39950,673
Biogenic Ore1,800156,600
Bionium17153,523
Boron71178,210
Celestesium3,400149,600
Civilian Goods2,521680,670
Comm Panels4043,240
Commercial Brews400111,600
Commercial Furniture1,377711,909
Commercial Technology4129,069
Construction Bots5063,250
Construction Components1,124219,180
Copper Ore5,899271,354
Corex Gas44448,840
Cosmonite2,000288,000
Cryo Units4078,200
Cryosium40051,200
Cure-All2,400542,400
Cyanosite446,996
Data Cube Military188518,880
Data Cube Public165284,625
Deck Sheeting4012,760
Destronite1,08072,360
Dome Panels8067,600
Dyterium Ore10898,064
Dyzalithiaum Fuel21,4001,733,400
E.L Enzyme41174,455
Electrical Coils8043,840
Electronic Components3,317716,472
Element 25172258,482
Entertainment Media12257,828
Forge Grain90029,700
Gaseous Magnomite1,266177,240
Gear Systems5042,150
Gravimite48844,408
Gravity Unit4069,000
Helanium51526,265
High Tech Components1,984638,848
High-density Hadrium34444,032
High-density Ultrine72391,098
Hull Frames8087,920
Hydraulics4021,960
Hydroponics Unit4032,200
Hyper O249575,240
Industrial Ioniser4011,520
Industrial Sensors4022,960
Industrial Tech8073,600
Inert Gas1,59581,345
Integrated Systems120117,600
Iridium2,037285,180
Iron Ore6,692200,760
Isomorphic Ossium73148,246
Isomorphic Retrosium49022,050
Isotopes1,05380,028
Isotopic Sclerogen402109,746
Jasper Ore54576,300
Kallycite Ore50193,687
Karondium25032,250
Life Support Meds4033,680
Liquid Sologen1,300152,100
Lithosite1,677137,514
Low-density Phazenium3,170101,440
Low-density Photil25578,030
Maglev Tubes4032,560
Mesonite965144,750
Metallon940197,400
Military Munitions740481,740
Orichalcium1,000113,000
Oxygen3,10099,200
Pachysite2,060164,800
Phlosoium650110,500
Plasma Conduits4031,760
Plasmon1,590131,970
Plasteel3,759477,393
Porphyromite4,209151,524
Porphyron1,20094,800
Power Coils4034,960
QMG - Alloys T1490276,360
QMG - Alloys T2490276,360
QMG - Biologicals4037,720
QMG - Chemicals T111564,860
QMG - Chemicals T211564,860
QMG - Components165161,370
QMG - Construction250223,000
QMG - Electronics240223,680
QMG - Engineering1,0151,039,360
QMG - Fabrication945956,340
QMG - Gas T111564,860
QMG - Gas T24022,560
QMG - Mechanical350305,900
Quasar Ore1,646230,440
R.E.Parts40092,800
R.M.Parts32274,704
Radioactive Bariium9,7901,067,110
Radioactive Stocks1,891198,555
Randium Gas2,107198,058
Ration Packs15010,650
Ravenrock Ore19,7002,383,700
Reactive Gas3,288236,736
Refined Chemicals4,621383,543
Refined Corenium8169,660
Refined Dyterium300244,200
Refined Metal36,1093,791,445
Refined Ore10,4752,650,175
Refined Trisiolate Gas412344,020
Refined Tryonite211175,341
Remite1,580143,780
Rubidium600144,000
Ship Parts5,1503,785,250
Sinistronite14,0891,352,544
Social Goods601226,577
Sports Goods9162,244
Starship Alloy8032,720
Steel33,4522,308,188
Storage Systems4018,400
Strontium1,190239,190
Synthetic Silk40058,800
Technesium1,298118,118
Technite78889,044
Technological Goods461282,593
Tellerite Ore1,392155,904
Terracyte Ore17,9002,004,800
Terranium873242,694
Tessarine Gas1,4001,194,200
Tessarine Ore121111,199
Textile Goods2,244536,316
Titanium18,6204,096,400
Traylon Gas3,121149,808
Tryonite Ore3732,412
Tungsten1,543428,954
Turbidic Ore9,400770,800
Turbocite16,100177,100
Ultranium1,370223,310
Unstable Cyclium1,10060,500
Viridine64158,331
Water20,100723,600
Xenorus20044,000
Xerinium Ore18,8451,074,165
Yttresium28054,040
Zirconium558123,318
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
QMG - Alloys T1225126,900
QMG - Alloys T2225126,900
QMG - Mechanical350305,900
Refined Metal11,2001,176,000
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
AI Hub Module1221,131
Airlock Systems R21743,728
Bio Engineering1787,463
Bio Processing Unit1304,144
Bio Reclamation Unit1134,739
Biological Protocol Systems1407,444
Cabin Systems1593,760
Capacitor Storage Interface1120,889
Cargo Bay1620,612
Chassis Frame Plates 11586,200
Chassis Frame Plates 21632,200
Cockpit Controls1519,968
Combat Array1692,118
Combat Interface1130,271
Dietary Library Systems1277,786
Electronics Sub System1338,486
Energy Conduits1649,260
Energy Couplers1789,800
Engine Control Systems1168,632
Engine Frame System 11146,389
Engine Frame System 21304,386
Engine Sub Systems1805,700
Engineering Bay1797,201
Engineering Interface Unit1835,775
Engineering Package1230,712
Engineering Suite1307,442
Entertainment Pack1202,129
External Bypass Unit1144,200
Fire Control Systems1263,045
Flight Deck1572,505
Food Replication11,035,280
Forward Compartment11,614,143
Frame Base Plate Type 11548,359
Frame Base Plate Type 21549,203
Guidance Systems1796,364
Habitat System1125,272
Heavy Lifting Gear1166,299
Hull Integrity Subsystem1143,764
Hull Primary Chassis11,460,222
Hull Secondary Chassis11,720,680
Human Control Interface1115,386
Integrated Electronics Package1136,553
Interior Control Package1121,443
Life Support Systems12,630,711
Living Quarters13,597,056
Main Drive Systems1767,631
Mechanical Subsystems1270,353
Navigation Array1534,860
Phased Cargo Array1165,388
Pod Interface Unit1854,195
Pod Primary System1343,561
Pod Secondary System1168,554
Power Converter System1216,087
Power Management Unit1338,400
Power Mounting Package1274,760
Power Systems1736,019
Pressure Regulators1123,091
Primary Energy Systems1162,130
Primary Navigation Systems1105,525
Propulsion Frame 113,539,711
Propulsion Frame 213,615,010
Secondary Energy Systems1297,790
Secondary Engine Systems1374,356
Secondary Hatch Systems1297,157
Secondary Navigation Systems1152,901
Sensor Systems Pack1119,185
Shield Coupler Unit1360,132
Shield Generator Bypass1274,457
Shield Systems1940,049
Ship Chassis Frame14,037,627
Ship Fabrication Part 1114,866,005
Ship Fabrication Part 2115,381,163
Ship Fabrication Part 3113,067,171
Ship Frame 111,961,650
Ship Frame 212,016,707
Ship Primary Module120,399,407
Ship Secondary Module129,938,534
Ship Section 115,366,034
Ship Section 218,037,421
Ship Section 318,245,631
Ship Section 416,122,707
Ship Section 518,372,117
Ship Section 613,682,229
Ships Systems Array11,604,036
Specials Interface Unit1722,615
Specials Primary Systems1134,210
Specials Secondary Systems1282,005
Structural Frame 114,531,775
Structural Frame 212,763,056
Sub Harmonics Detection Grid1285,840
Surge Protection Unit1149,465
System Array Module1275,009
Systems Interface Unit1706,092
Talsatt Cabling Kit195,940
Talsatt Energy Routing Unit1271,120
Tracking Systems1804,170
Tracking Targeting System1193,870
Weapon Energy Systems1695,022
Weapon Guidance Pack1143,578
Weapon Mounts1832,360
Weapon Systems 112,442,202
Weapon Systems 212,041,132
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Ship Primary Module120,399,407
Ship Secondary Module129,938,534
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Engineering Frame 1 (x1)
Ship Primary Module (x1)Ship Secondary Module (x1)
Ship Fabrication Part 1 (x1)Ship Chassis Frame (x1)Ship Fabrication Part 2 (x1)Ship Fabrication Part 3 (x1)
Ship Section 1 (x1)Ship Section 2 (x1)Hull Primary Chassis (x1)Hull Secondary Chassis (x1)Ship Section 3 (x1)Ship Section 4 (x1)Ship Section 5 (x1)Ship Section 6 (x1)
Weapon Systems 1 (x1)Weapon Systems 2 (x1)Propulsion Frame 1 (x1)Propulsion Frame 2 (x1)Structural Frame 1 (x1)Structural Frame 2 (x1)Ship Frame 1 (x1)Ship Frame 2 (x1)Life Support Systems (x1)Living Quarters (x1)Ships Systems Array (x1)Forward Compartment (x1)
Weapon Mounts (x1)Weapon Energy Systems (x1)Guidance Systems (x1)Tracking Systems (x1)Main Drive Systems (x1)Energy Couplers (x1)Energy Conduits (x1)Engine Sub Systems (x1)Shield Systems (x1)Engineering Bay (x1)Cargo Bay (x1)Power Systems (x1)Pod Interface Unit (x1)Specials Interface Unit (x1)Systems Interface Unit (x1)Engineering Interface Unit (x1)Airlock Systems R2 (x1)Bio Engineering (x1)Cabin Systems (x1)Food Replication (x1)Navigation Array (x1)Combat Array (x1)Cockpit Controls (x1)Flight Deck (x1)
External Bypass Unit (x1)Power Management Unit (x1)Surge Protection Unit (x1)Power Converter System (x1)Weapon Guidance Pack (x1)Electronics Sub System (x1)Tracking Targeting System (x1)Sub Harmonics Detection Grid (x1)Engine Frame System 1 (x1)Engine Frame System 2 (x1)Primary Energy Systems (x1)Secondary Energy Systems (x1)Talsatt Cabling Kit (x1)Talsatt Energy Routing Unit (x1)Engine Control Systems (x1)Secondary Engine Systems (x1)Frame Base Plate Type 1 (x1)Frame Base Plate Type 2 (x1)Chassis Frame Plates 1 (x1)Chassis Frame Plates 2 (x1)Shield Coupler Unit (x1)Shield Generator Bypass (x1)Heavy Lifting Gear (x1)Engineering Suite (x1)Phased Cargo Array (x1)Hull Integrity Subsystem (x1)Capacitor Storage Interface (x1)Power Mounting Package (x1)Pod Primary System (x1)Pod Secondary System (x1)Specials Primary Systems (x1)Specials Secondary Systems (x1)Integrated Electronics Package (x1)System Array Module (x1)Engineering Package (x1)Mechanical Subsystems (x1)Pressure Regulators (x1)Secondary Hatch Systems (x1)Bio Reclamation Unit (x1)Bio Processing Unit (x1)Habitat System (x1)Entertainment Pack (x1)Dietary Library Systems (x1)Biological Protocol Systems (x1)Primary Navigation Systems (x1)Secondary Navigation Systems (x1)Combat Interface (x1)Fire Control Systems (x1)Interior Control Package (x1)Sensor Systems Pack (x1)Human Control Interface (x1)AI Hub Module (x1)