Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 625 (625) Production 575 (575)
Type Ships Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 83,521,775 Ship equip No
Schematic XP 38,783 Total XP 1,062,073
Total Cost / Total XP 78
Store Black Star Shipwrights (x1)
Deep Star Creations (x52)
Ship Parts Inc (x50)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
AI Control Cards80160,080
Agro Grow3,802338,378
Alloyed Impervon30874,844
Alucite Ore3,200179,200
Anvil Valacyte9,900891,000
Argonight Ore6,200744,000
Autium1,00280,160
Baryil10011,200
Berilliniumnite Ore41180,967
Bio Enzymes25,1981,133,910
Bio Foods7,198244,732
Bio-Gen Trees798101,346
Biogenic Ore1,800156,600
Bionium342107,046
Boron1,022112,420
Celestesium3,400149,600
Civilian Goods5,0421,361,340
Comm Panels8086,480
Commercial Brews800223,200
Commercial Furniture2,7541,423,818
Commercial Technology8258,138
Construction Bots100126,500
Construction Components1,993388,635
Copper Ore6,598303,508
Corex Gas88897,680
Cosmonite2,290329,760
Cryo Units80156,400
Cryosium40051,200
Cure-All4,8001,084,800
Cyanosite8813,992
Data Cube Military226623,760
Data Cube Public180310,500
Deck Sheeting8025,520
Destronite1,680112,560
Dome Panels160135,200
Dyterium Ore182165,256
Dyzalithiaum Fuel21,4001,733,400
E.L Enzyme82348,910
Electrical Coils12065,760
Electronic Components5,1971,122,552
Element 2511,444116,964
Entertainment Media244115,656
Forge Grain1,80059,400
Gaseous Magnomite2,532354,480
Gear Systems5042,150
Gravimite97688,816
Gravity Unit4069,000
Helanium1,03052,530
High Tech Components3,1881,026,536
High-density Hadrium68888,064
High-density Ultrine1,245156,870
Hull Frames8087,920
Hydraulics8043,920
Hydroponics Unit8064,400
Hyper O2990150,480
Industrial Ioniser8023,040
Industrial Sensors4022,960
Industrial Tech160147,200
Inert Gas2,035103,785
Integrated Systems200196,000
Iridium3,068429,520
Iron Ore12,940388,200
Isomorphic Ossium73148,246
Isomorphic Retrosium49022,050
Isotopes1,706129,656
Isotopic Sclerogen804219,492
Jasper Ore889124,460
Kallycite Ore758141,746
Karondium50064,500
Life Support Meds8067,360
Liquid Sologen1,300152,100
Lithosite2,054168,428
Low-density Phazenium3,650116,800
Low-density Photil25578,030
Maglev Tubes8065,120
Mesonite1,342201,300
Metallon1,490312,900
Military Munitions780507,780
Orichalcium2,000226,000
Oxygen3,10099,200
Pachysite4,120329,600
Phlosoium950161,500
Plasma Conduits4031,760
Plasmon2,080172,640
Plasteel6,318802,386
Porphyromite8,418303,048
Porphyron1,600126,400
Power Coils8069,920
QMG - Alloys T1740417,360
QMG - Alloys T2740417,360
QMG - Biologicals8075,440
QMG - Chemicals T1190107,160
QMG - Chemicals T2190107,160
QMG - Components165161,370
QMG - Construction500446,000
QMG - Electronics355330,860
QMG - Engineering1,7151,756,160
QMG - Fabrication1,5901,609,080
QMG - Gas T115587,420
QMG - Gas T28045,120
QMG - Mechanical650568,100
Quasar Ore2,326325,640
R.E.Parts800185,600
R.M.Parts644149,408
Radioactive Bariium10,0801,098,720
Radioactive Stocks3,182334,110
Randium Gas3,234303,996
Ration Packs30021,300
Ravenrock Ore29,9003,617,900
Reactive Gas5,588402,336
Refined Chemicals6,342526,386
Refined Corenium162139,320
Refined Dyterium300244,200
Refined Metal57,0565,990,880
Refined Ore15,2753,864,575
Refined Trisiolate Gas613511,855
Refined Tryonite211175,341
Remite2,060187,460
Rubidium1,200288,000
Ship Parts8,3006,100,500
Sinistronite15,6781,505,088
Social Goods1,202453,154
Sports Goods182124,488
Starship Alloy8032,720
Steel47,7543,295,026
Storage Systems4018,400
Strontium1,780357,780
Synthetic Silk800117,600
Technesium2,396218,036
Technite78889,044
Technological Goods922565,186
Tellerite Ore2,034227,808
Terracyte Ore35,8004,009,600
Terranium1,313365,014
Tessarine Gas2,8002,388,400
Tessarine Ore242222,398
Textile Goods4,4881,072,632
Titanium36,0607,933,200
Traylon Gas5,882282,336
Tryonite Ore7464,824
Tungsten2,024562,672
Turbidic Ore10,400852,800
Turbocite32,200354,200
Ultranium2,470402,610
Unstable Cyclium2,200121,000
Viridine64158,331
Water32,1001,155,600
Xenorus40088,000
Xerinium Ore37,6902,148,330
Yttresium560108,080
Zirconium1,116246,636
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
QMG - Alloys T1400225,600
QMG - Alloys T2400225,600
QMG - Mechanical650568,100
Refined Metal21,2002,226,000
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
AI Hub Module2442,262
Airlock Systems R221,487,456
Bio Engineering21,574,926
Bio Processing Unit2608,288
Bio Reclamation Unit2269,478
Biological Protocol Systems2814,888
Cabin Systems21,187,520
Capacitor Storage Interface2241,778
Cargo Bay21,241,224
Chassis Frame Plates 11586,200
Chassis Frame Plates 21632,200
Cockpit Controls21,039,936
Combat Array21,384,236
Combat Interface2260,542
Dietary Library Systems2555,572
Electronics Sub System1338,486
Energy Conduits1649,260
Energy Couplers1789,800
Engine Control Systems1168,632
Engine Frame System 11146,389
Engine Frame System 21304,386
Engine Sub Systems1805,700
Engineering Bay21,594,402
Engineering Interface Unit21,671,550
Engineering Package2461,424
Engineering Suite2614,884
Entertainment Pack2404,258
External Bypass Unit1144,200
Fire Control Systems2526,090
Flight Deck21,145,010
Food Replication22,070,560
Forward Compartment23,228,286
Frame Base Plate Type 11548,359
Frame Base Plate Type 21549,203
Guidance Systems1796,364
Habitat System2250,544
Heavy Lifting Gear2332,598
Hull Integrity Subsystem2287,528
Hull Primary Chassis11,460,222
Hull Secondary Chassis11,720,680
Human Control Interface2230,772
Integrated Electronics Package2273,106
Interior Control Package2242,886
Life Support Systems25,261,422
Living Quarters27,194,112
Main Drive Systems1767,631
Mechanical Subsystems2540,706
Navigation Array21,069,720
Phased Cargo Array2330,776
Pod Interface Unit21,708,390
Pod Primary System2687,122
Pod Secondary System2337,108
Power Converter System1216,087
Power Management Unit1338,400
Power Mounting Package2549,520
Power Systems21,472,038
Pressure Regulators2246,182
Primary Energy Systems1162,130
Primary Navigation Systems2211,050
Propulsion Frame 113,539,711
Propulsion Frame 213,615,010
Secondary Energy Systems1297,790
Secondary Engine Systems1374,356
Secondary Hatch Systems2594,314
Secondary Navigation Systems2305,802
Sensor Systems Pack2238,370
Shield Coupler Unit2720,264
Shield Generator Bypass2548,914
Shield Systems21,880,098
Ship Chassis Frame14,037,627
Ship Fabrication Part 1114,866,005
Ship Fabrication Part 2230,762,326
Ship Fabrication Part 3226,134,342
Ship Frame 123,923,300
Ship Frame 224,033,414
Ship Primary Module120,399,407
Ship Secondary Module259,877,068
Ship Section 115,366,034
Ship Section 218,037,421
Ship Section 3216,491,262
Ship Section 4212,245,414
Ship Section 5216,744,234
Ship Section 627,364,458
Ships Systems Array23,208,072
Specials Interface Unit21,445,230
Specials Primary Systems2268,420
Specials Secondary Systems2564,010
Structural Frame 129,063,550
Structural Frame 225,526,112
Sub Harmonics Detection Grid1285,840
Surge Protection Unit1149,465
System Array Module2550,018
Systems Interface Unit21,412,184
Talsatt Cabling Kit195,940
Talsatt Energy Routing Unit1271,120
Tracking Systems1804,170
Tracking Targeting System1193,870
Weapon Energy Systems1695,022
Weapon Guidance Pack1143,578
Weapon Mounts1832,360
Weapon Systems 112,442,202
Weapon Systems 212,041,132
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Ship Primary Module120,399,407
Ship Secondary Module259,877,068
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Engineering Frame 2 (x1)
Ship Primary Module (x1)Ship Secondary Module (x2)
Ship Fabrication Part 1 (x1)Ship Chassis Frame (x1)Ship Fabrication Part 2 (x2)Ship Fabrication Part 3 (x2)
Ship Section 1 (x1)Ship Section 2 (x1)Hull Primary Chassis (x1)Hull Secondary Chassis (x1)Ship Section 3 (x2)Ship Section 4 (x2)Ship Section 5 (x2)Ship Section 6 (x2)
Weapon Systems 1 (x1)Weapon Systems 2 (x1)Propulsion Frame 1 (x1)Propulsion Frame 2 (x1)Structural Frame 1 (x2)Structural Frame 2 (x2)Ship Frame 1 (x2)Ship Frame 2 (x2)Life Support Systems (x2)Living Quarters (x2)Ships Systems Array (x2)Forward Compartment (x2)
Weapon Mounts (x1)Weapon Energy Systems (x1)Guidance Systems (x1)Tracking Systems (x1)Main Drive Systems (x1)Energy Couplers (x1)Energy Conduits (x1)Engine Sub Systems (x1)Shield Systems (x2)Engineering Bay (x2)Cargo Bay (x2)Power Systems (x2)Pod Interface Unit (x2)Specials Interface Unit (x2)Systems Interface Unit (x2)Engineering Interface Unit (x2)Airlock Systems R2 (x2)Bio Engineering (x2)Cabin Systems (x2)Food Replication (x2)Navigation Array (x2)Combat Array (x2)Cockpit Controls (x2)Flight Deck (x2)
External Bypass Unit (x1)Power Management Unit (x1)Surge Protection Unit (x1)Power Converter System (x1)Weapon Guidance Pack (x1)Electronics Sub System (x1)Tracking Targeting System (x1)Sub Harmonics Detection Grid (x1)Engine Frame System 1 (x1)Engine Frame System 2 (x1)Primary Energy Systems (x1)Secondary Energy Systems (x1)Talsatt Cabling Kit (x1)Talsatt Energy Routing Unit (x1)Engine Control Systems (x1)Secondary Engine Systems (x1)Frame Base Plate Type 1 (x1)Frame Base Plate Type 2 (x1)Chassis Frame Plates 1 (x1)Chassis Frame Plates 2 (x1)Shield Coupler Unit (x2)Shield Generator Bypass (x2)Heavy Lifting Gear (x2)Engineering Suite (x2)Phased Cargo Array (x2)Hull Integrity Subsystem (x2)Capacitor Storage Interface (x2)Power Mounting Package (x2)Pod Primary System (x2)Pod Secondary System (x2)Specials Primary Systems (x2)Specials Secondary Systems (x2)Integrated Electronics Package (x2)System Array Module (x2)Engineering Package (x2)Mechanical Subsystems (x2)Pressure Regulators (x2)Secondary Hatch Systems (x2)Bio Reclamation Unit (x2)Bio Processing Unit (x2)Habitat System (x2)Entertainment Pack (x2)Dietary Library Systems (x2)Biological Protocol Systems (x2)Primary Navigation Systems (x2)Secondary Navigation Systems (x2)Combat Interface (x2)Fire Control Systems (x2)Interior Control Package (x2)Sensor Systems Pack (x2)Human Control Interface (x2)AI Hub Module (x2)