Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 745 (745) Production 700 (700)
Type Starbase Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 40,775,000 Ship equip No
Schematic XP 197,171 Total XP 494,052
Total Cost / Total XP 82
Store Humanix Starbase Tech (x7)
Wallexx Starbase Creations (x6)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Adamantane596158,536
Agro Grow80,5217,166,369
Agro Grow (Lorats Hold)11,0001,969,000
Agro Grow (Sephira)11,0002,123,000
Alucite Ore7,900442,400
Bio Enzymes (Elista)6,000414,000
Bio Enzymes (Messor)5,900407,100
Bio Foods2,90098,600
Bio-Gen Trees7,624968,248
Biogenetic Goods690523,710
Biogenic Ore58050,460
Copper Ore53,5002,461,000
Corex Gas79086,900
Dome Panels155130,975
Element 2512,200178,200
Ethanol Gelocine2,561281,710
High Capacity Storage450333,450
Horticultural Goods911103,854
Hydroponics Unit373300,265
Hydroxy65036,400
Inert Gas27,5001,402,500
Integrated Systems175171,500
Iron Ore16,000480,000
Katacton Plating34540,710
Mezatol Gas69992,967
Niobenium31,0002,046,000
O2 Regulator428152,796
Plasma Conduits200158,800
Plasteel32,5004,127,500
QMG - Alloys T11,500846,000
QMG - Alloys T2600338,400
QMG - Biologicals250235,750
QMG - Chemicals T1350197,400
QMG - Chemicals T2600338,400
QMG - Fabrication350354,200
QMG - Mechanical450393,300
R.M.Parts550127,600
Refined Metal40,0004,200,000
Refined Ore25,0006,325,000
Titanium (Messor)400142,400
Traylon Gas5,200249,600
Water (Olivat)4,000120,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Niobenium31,0002,046,000
Plasteel32,5004,127,500
Refined Metal40,0004,200,000
Refined Ore25,0006,325,000
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
SB Air Filtration System - Zone 21581,582
SB Bio Dome - Zone 214,823,862
SB Bio Farming - Zone 215,490,100
SB Bio Reclamation Unit 21330,796
SB Gas Recycler - Zone 21657,310
SB Humanix Dome L21363,350
SB Humanix Dome R21943,614
SB Humanix Eco Unit 2112,341,138
SB O2 Management - Zone 212,173,542
SB Plasma Incinerator Unit 21551,500
SB Resources Management - R2111,735,362
SB Waste Management - Zone 215,369,096
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
SB Humanix Eco Unit 2112,341,138
SB Resources Management - R2111,735,362
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Starbase Ecosystem 2 (x1)
SB Humanix Eco Unit 2 (x1)SB Resources Management - R2 (x1)
SB O2 Management - Zone 2 (x1)SB Waste Management - Zone 2 (x1)SB Bio Dome - Zone 2 (x1)
SB Gas Recycler - Zone 2 (x1)SB Air Filtration System - Zone 2 (x1)SB Bio Reclamation Unit 2 (x1)SB Plasma Incinerator Unit 2 (x1)SB Humanix Dome L2 (x1)SB Humanix Dome R2 (x1)SB Bio Farming - Zone 2 (x1)