Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 390 (390) Production 375 (375)
Type Genesis Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 72,209,266 Ship equip No
Schematic XP 31,990 Total XP 861,244
Total Cost / Total XP 83
Store Geo Tech Labs (x9)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow33,6002,990,400
Alien Bio Regenerator350304,150
Alien Genetic Data1,440643,680
Alien Processor654462,378
Alien Purification System2,880829,440
Alloyed Impervon2,448594,864
Alucite Ore (Myzohu)3,888400,464
Construction Components7,7161,504,620
Copper Ore (Spark)2,160220,320
Corn40,800897,600
Dylithium Ore4,1703,315,150
Elesium39,48011,409,720
High Grade Electronics516409,704
High Tech Components4,2901,381,380
High-density Ultrine6,400806,400
Inert Gas46,0802,350,080
Iridium18,6602,612,400
Iridium (Wanish)5,0401,204,560
Isomorphic Ossium21,0001,386,000
Karondium7,500967,500
Phlosoium3,216546,720
Plasteel16,0562,039,112
Plasteel (Mity)17,0403,510,240
Plasteel (Spark)8,9281,901,664
Randium Gas13,8001,297,200
Ref Metal (Beltaine)672110,880
Refined Ore25,7406,512,220
Steel (Sephira)2,328346,872
Tungsten27,1807,556,040
Wheat60,0001,500,000
Wood29,0401,713,360
Xenorus24,5765,406,720
Xylaria1,752278,568
Yttresium22,0204,249,860
Zirconium (Glom)1,800549,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Alien Bio Regenerator350304,150
High Grade Electronics516409,704
High-density Ultrine6,400806,400
Karondium7,500967,500
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Genesis Bio Sorting Unit241,255,584
Genesis Bio Treatment655,510,092
Genesis Continuations1224,333,744
Genesis Grader1224,720,240
Genesis Harvester614,211,420
Genesis Packaging4811,371,824
Genesis Regeneration486,217,440
Genesis Separator241,843,056
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Genesis Bio Treatment655,510,092
Genesis Harvester614,211,420
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Genesis Bio Production (x1)
Genesis Harvester (x6)Genesis Bio Treatment (x6)
Genesis Continuations (x12)
Genesis Separator (x24)Genesis Bio Sorting Unit (x24)Genesis Grader (x12)Genesis Regeneration (x48)Genesis Packaging (x48)