Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 375 (375) Production 350 (350)
Type Module Tech level 11 (11)
Total Cost 7,526,127 Ship equip No
Schematic XP 1,599 Total XP 91,018
Total Cost / Total XP 82
Store Deep Star Creations (x63)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow1,310116,590
Alcoholic Beverages61053,070
Amaranthine27037,800
Animal Pelts1,030281,190
Anterite40046,800
Benderite40045,600
Bio Foods (Domat)1,30083,200
Bio Foods (Hebid)1,30089,700
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)1,30093,600
Biogenetic Goods230174,570
Bosoniilium Ore36041,040
Breakfast Goods30032,700
Byzilliam Ore5051,100
Childrens Goods250100,250
Childrens Toys27038,340
Chromogen26060,320
Commercial Brews510142,290
Commercial Furniture290149,930
Construction Components41079,950
Copper Ore (Karanor)78074,100
Cultural Artifacts5039,100
Cure-All35480,004
Cybernetics250199,000
Dylithium Gas5051,350
Dyterium Ore5045,400
Eden Alligator12042,600
Electronic Components33071,280
Entertainment Media15071,100
Fashion Clothing270125,820
Festive Goods33065,670
Food Goods90054,000
Fragillium40051,200
Fresh Foods2,000178,000
Frozen Meats600135,000
Galactic News53079,500
Games320121,600
High Grade Electronics6047,640
Historical Artifacts5036,250
Horticultural Goods32036,480
Hyper O223034,960
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)25013,000
Isotopes30022,800
Liquid Sologen39646,332
Medical Components250126,500
Mezatol Gas55073,150
Moolite40045,200
Musical Instruments250120,250
Narcotics170162,010
Ore1,90019,000
Oxygen1,80057,600
Ozablese40052,000
Planetary Exports370256,040
Plasteel25031,750
Plasteel (Domat)650131,300
Plasteel (Mity)40082,400
Private Goods92069,920
QMG - Alloys T1200112,800
QMG - Alloys T2200112,800
Radioactive Stocks505,250
Randium Gas29027,260
Ration Packs30021,300
Ready Meals30031,500
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)825116,325
Ref Metal (Karanor)60093,600
Refined Chemicals51042,330
Refined Metal30031,500
Refined Ore10025,300
Social Goods528199,056
Soqorite Fragments90015,300
Sports Goods13088,920
Starship Alloy640261,760
Steel25017,250
Steel (Beltaine)25036,000
Steel (Simbirsk)700105,000
Suvorium40050,800
Synthetic Silk1,810266,070
Technesium31028,210
Tessarine Ore5045,950
Textile Goods1,160277,240
Tinned Goods10014,300
Titanium25055,000
Titanium (Glom)480167,520
Titanium (Messor)25089,000
Traylon Gas30014,400
Tryonite Ore5043,800
Welding Kit22076,560
Wines62058,280
Wood (Eden)90082,800
Wood (Olivat)90085,500
Wood (Spark)70068,600
Zirconium (Glom)30091,500
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow80071,200
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)25013,000
Ore1,90019,000
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)22531,725
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Forward Deck Suite13,812,651
Port Quarters13,578,551
RX - Abundance2689,136
RX - Affluence2845,680
RX - Amenity2266,880
RX - Amusement2230,120
RX - Bling Unit21,466,540
RX - Bliss Unit21,659,596
RX - Bounty2202,354
RX - Calm Unit21,645,636
RX - Comfort Unit21,820,630
RX - Cornucopia2256,900
RX - Enjoyment2233,480
RX - Euphoria2274,730
RX - Excess2177,990
RX - Indulgence2253,870
RX - Lavishness2845,800
RX - Leisure2765,376
RX - Luxury23,278,736
RX - Opulence23,607,366
RX - Pamper2745,010
RX - Plenty2318,500
RX - Plethora2272,150
RX - Profusion2248,750
RX - Prosperity2243,640
RX - Rapture2205,200
RX - Recreation2262,086
RX - Relaxation2262,900
RX - Rhapsody2620,330
RX - Riches2830,450
RX - Satisfaction2747,320
RX - Wealth2244,602
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Forward Deck Suite13,812,651
Port Quarters13,578,551
Used in directly
Passenger Cabin - AbundancePassenger Cabin - Affluence
Passenger Cabin - EuphoriaPassenger Cabin - Excess
Passenger Cabin - IndulgencePassenger Cabin - Lavishness
Passenger Cabin - LuxuryPassenger Cabin - Opulence
Passenger Cabin - PamperPassenger Cabin - Profusion
Passenger Cabin - RapturePassenger Cabin - Rhapsody
Passenger Cabin - Satisfaction 
Used in schematics
Passenger Cabin - AbundancePassenger Cabin - Affluence
Passenger Cabin - EuphoriaPassenger Cabin - Excess
Passenger Cabin - IndulgencePassenger Cabin - Lavishness
Passenger Cabin - LuxuryPassenger Cabin - Opulence
Passenger Cabin - PamperPassenger Cabin - Profusion
Passenger Cabin - RapturePassenger Cabin - Rhapsody
Passenger Cabin - Satisfaction 
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Presentation Cabin 1 (x1)
Port Quarters (x1)Forward Deck Suite (x1)
RX - Opulence (x2)RX - Luxury (x2)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x2)RX - Comfort Unit (x2)RX - Bling Unit (x2)RX - Bliss Unit (x2)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x2)RX - Lavishness (x2)RX - Riches (x2)RX - Affluence (x2)RX - Rhapsody (x2)RX - Pamper (x2)RX - Leisure (x2)RX - Satisfaction (x2)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x2)RX - Wealth (x2)RX - Indulgence (x2)RX - Cornucopia (x2)RX - Plethora (x2)RX - Profusion (x2)RX - Plenty (x2)RX - Prosperity (x2)RX - Rapture (x2)RX - Euphoria (x2)RX - Amenity (x2)RX - Enjoyment (x2)RX - Relaxation (x2)RX - Recreation (x2)RX - Excess (x2)RX - Amusement (x2)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)