Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 400 (400) Production 375 (375)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 23,255,529 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 14,000 Total XP 199,674
Total Cost / Total XP 116
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow1,820161,980
Alcoholic Beverages1,220106,140
Amaranthine54075,600
Animal Pelts2,060562,380
Anterite80093,600
Benderite80091,200
Bio Foods (Domat)2,600166,400
Bio Foods (Hebid)2,600179,400
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)2,600187,200
Biogenetic Goods460349,140
Biogenic Ore65056,550
Bosoniilium Ore72082,080
Breakfast Goods60065,400
Byzilliam Ore100102,200
Childrens Goods500200,500
Childrens Toys54076,680
Chromogen520120,640
Commercial Brews1,020284,580
Commercial Furniture580299,860
Construction Components820159,900
Copper Ore5,450250,700
Copper Ore (Karanor)1,560148,200
Copper Ore (Tolsto)55057,200
Cultural Artifacts10078,200
Cure-All708160,008
Cybernetics500398,000
Dylithium Gas100102,700
Dyterium Ore10090,800
Eden Alligator24085,200
Electronic Components660142,560
Entertainment Media300142,200
Fashion Clothing540251,640
Festive Goods660131,340
Food Goods1,800108,000
Fragillium800102,400
Fresh Foods4,000356,000
Frozen Meats1,200270,000
Galactic News1,060159,000
Games640243,200
High Grade Electronics12095,280
Historical Artifacts10072,500
Horticultural Goods64072,960
Hyper O246069,920
Iridium22531,500
Iron Ore22,000660,000
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)25013,000
Isotopes60045,600
Liquid Sologen79292,664
Medical Components500253,000
Mezatol Gas1,100146,300
Moolite80090,400
Musical Instruments500240,500
Narcotics340324,020
Ore4,30043,000
Oxygen3,600115,200
Ozablese800104,000
Planetary Exports740512,080
Plasteel25031,750
Plasteel (Domat)1,050212,100
Plasteel (Mity)800164,800
Private Goods1,840139,840
QMG - Alloys T1200112,800
QMG - Alloys T2200112,800
QMG - Chemicals T1200112,800
QMG - Chemicals T2200112,800
QMG - Electronics150139,800
QMG - Engineering150153,600
Radioactive Stocks40042,000
Randium Gas58054,520
Ration Packs60042,600
Ready Meals60063,000
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)1,425200,925
Ref Metal (Karanor)1,200187,200
Refined Chemicals1,02084,660
Refined Metal60063,000
Refined Ore24,2006,122,600
Social Goods1,056398,112
Soqorite Fragments1,80030,600
Sports Goods260177,840
Starship Alloy1,280523,520
Steel25017,250
Steel (Beltaine)25036,000
Steel (Simbirsk)1,400210,000
Suvorium800101,600
Synthetic Silk3,620532,140
Technesium62056,420
Tessarine Ore10091,900
Textile Goods2,320554,480
Tinned Goods20028,600
Titanium25055,000
Titanium (Glom)960335,040
Titanium (Messor)25089,000
Traylon Gas60028,800
Tryonite Ore10087,600
Welding Kit440153,120
Wines1,240116,560
Wood55032,450
Wood (Eden)1,800165,600
Wood (Olivat)1,800171,000
Wood (Spark)1,950191,100
Xerinium Ore18,5001,054,500
Zirconium (Glom)600183,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Copper Ore4,900225,400
Iron Ore22,000660,000
Refined Ore24,0006,072,000
Xerinium Ore18,5001,054,500
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite13,818,951
Forward Deck Suite13,812,651
Port Quarters13,578,551
Presentation Cabin 117,526,127
Presentation Cabin 217,717,502
RX - Abundance41,378,272
RX - Affluence41,691,360
RX - Amenity4533,760
RX - Amusement4460,240
RX - Bling Unit42,933,080
RX - Bliss Unit43,319,192
RX - Bounty4404,708
RX - Calm Unit43,291,272
RX - Comfort Unit43,641,260
RX - Cornucopia4513,800
RX - Enjoyment4466,960
RX - Euphoria4549,460
RX - Excess4355,980
RX - Indulgence4507,740
RX - Lavishness41,691,600
RX - Leisure41,530,752
RX - Luxury46,557,472
RX - Opulence47,214,732
RX - Pamper41,490,020
RX - Plenty4637,000
RX - Plethora4544,300
RX - Profusion4497,500
RX - Prosperity4487,280
RX - Rapture4410,400
RX - Recreation4524,172
RX - Relaxation4525,800
RX - Rhapsody41,240,660
RX - Riches41,660,900
RX - Satisfaction41,494,640
RX - Wealth4489,204
Starboard Quarters13,755,001
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 117,526,127
Presentation Cabin 217,717,502
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Lavishness (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x1)Presentation Cabin 2 (x1)
Port Quarters (x1)Forward Deck Suite (x1)Starboard Quarters (x1)Aft Deck Suite (x1)
RX - Opulence (x4)RX - Luxury (x4)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x4)RX - Comfort Unit (x4)RX - Bling Unit (x4)RX - Bliss Unit (x4)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x4)RX - Lavishness (x4)RX - Riches (x4)RX - Affluence (x4)RX - Rhapsody (x4)RX - Pamper (x4)RX - Leisure (x4)RX - Satisfaction (x4)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x4)RX - Wealth (x4)RX - Indulgence (x4)RX - Cornucopia (x4)RX - Plethora (x4)RX - Profusion (x4)RX - Plenty (x4)RX - Prosperity (x4)RX - Rapture (x4)RX - Euphoria (x4)RX - Amenity (x4)RX - Enjoyment (x4)RX - Relaxation (x4)RX - Recreation (x4)RX - Excess (x4)RX - Amusement (x4)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)