Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 425 (425) Production 400 (400)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 29,281,756 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 16,000 Total XP 292,692
Total Cost / Total XP 100
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow3,130278,570
Alcoholic Beverages1,830159,210
Amaranthine810113,400
Animal Pelts3,090843,570
Anterite1,200140,400
Benderite1,200136,800
Bio Foods (Domat)3,900249,600
Bio Foods (Hebid)3,900269,100
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)3,900280,800
Biogenetic Goods690523,710
Biogenic Ore65056,550
Bosoniilium Ore1,080123,120
Breakfast Goods90098,100
Byzilliam Ore150153,300
Childrens Goods750300,750
Childrens Toys810115,020
Chromogen780180,960
Commercial Brews1,530426,870
Commercial Furniture870449,790
Construction Components1,230239,850
Copper Ore55025,300
Copper Ore (Karanor)2,340222,300
Copper Ore (Tolsto)55057,200
Cultural Artifacts150117,300
Cure-All1,062240,012
Cybernetics750597,000
Dylithium Gas150154,050
Dyterium Ore150136,200
Eden Alligator360127,800
Electronic Components990213,840
Entertainment Media450213,300
Fashion Clothing810377,460
Festive Goods990197,010
Food Goods2,700162,000
Fragillium1,200153,600
Fresh Foods6,000534,000
Frozen Meats1,800405,000
Galactic News1,590238,500
Games960364,800
High Grade Electronics180142,920
Historical Artifacts150108,750
Horticultural Goods960109,440
Hyper O2690104,880
Inert Gas3,500178,500
Iridium22531,500
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)50026,000
Isotopes90068,400
Liquid Sologen1,188138,996
Medical Components750379,500
Mezatol Gas1,650219,450
Moolite1,200135,600
Musical Instruments750360,750
Narcotics510486,030
Ore6,20062,000
Oxygen5,400172,800
Ozablese1,200156,000
Planetary Exports1,110768,120
Plasteel50063,500
Plasteel (Domat)1,700343,400
Plasteel (Mity)1,200247,200
Private Goods2,760209,760
QMG - Alloys T1400225,600
QMG - Alloys T2400225,600
QMG - Chemicals T1200112,800
QMG - Chemicals T2200112,800
QMG - Electronics150139,800
QMG - Engineering150153,600
Radioactive Stocks45047,250
Randium Gas87081,780
Ration Packs90063,900
Ready Meals90094,500
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)2,250317,250
Ref Metal (Karanor)1,800280,800
Refined Chemicals1,530126,990
Refined Metal90094,500
Refined Ore20,3005,135,900
Social Goods1,584597,168
Soqorite Fragments2,70045,900
Sports Goods390266,760
Starship Alloy1,920785,280
Steel50034,500
Steel (Beltaine)50072,000
Steel (Simbirsk)2,100315,000
Suvorium1,200152,400
Synthetic Silk5,430798,210
Technesium93084,630
Tessarine Ore150137,850
Textile Goods3,480831,720
Tinned Goods30042,900
Titanium500110,000
Titanium (Glom)1,440502,560
Titanium (Messor)500178,000
Traylon Gas11,400547,200
Tryonite Ore150131,400
Welding Kit660229,680
Wines1,860174,840
Wood55032,450
Wood (Eden)2,700248,400
Wood (Olivat)2,700256,500
Wood (Spark)2,650259,700
Xerinium Ore13,500769,500
Zirconium (Glom)900274,500
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Inert Gas3,500178,500
Refined Ore20,0005,060,000
Traylon Gas10,500504,000
Xerinium Ore13,500769,500
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite13,818,951
Forward Deck Suite27,625,302
Port Quarters27,157,102
Presentation Cabin 1215,052,254
Presentation Cabin 217,717,502
RX - Abundance62,067,408
RX - Affluence62,537,040
RX - Amenity6800,640
RX - Amusement6690,360
RX - Bling Unit64,399,620
RX - Bliss Unit64,978,788
RX - Bounty6607,062
RX - Calm Unit64,936,908
RX - Comfort Unit65,461,890
RX - Cornucopia6770,700
RX - Enjoyment6700,440
RX - Euphoria6824,190
RX - Excess6533,970
RX - Indulgence6761,610
RX - Lavishness62,537,400
RX - Leisure62,296,128
RX - Luxury69,836,208
RX - Opulence610,822,098
RX - Pamper62,235,030
RX - Plenty6955,500
RX - Plethora6816,450
RX - Profusion6746,250
RX - Prosperity6730,920
RX - Rapture6615,600
RX - Recreation6786,258
RX - Relaxation6788,700
RX - Rhapsody61,860,990
RX - Riches62,491,350
RX - Satisfaction62,241,960
RX - Wealth6733,806
Starboard Quarters13,755,001
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1215,052,254
Presentation Cabin 217,717,502
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Abundance (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x2)Presentation Cabin 2 (x1)
Port Quarters (x2)Forward Deck Suite (x2)Starboard Quarters (x1)Aft Deck Suite (x1)
RX - Opulence (x6)RX - Luxury (x6)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x6)RX - Comfort Unit (x6)RX - Bling Unit (x6)RX - Bliss Unit (x6)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x6)RX - Lavishness (x6)RX - Riches (x6)RX - Affluence (x6)RX - Rhapsody (x6)RX - Pamper (x6)RX - Leisure (x6)RX - Satisfaction (x6)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x6)RX - Wealth (x6)RX - Indulgence (x6)RX - Cornucopia (x6)RX - Plethora (x6)RX - Profusion (x6)RX - Plenty (x6)RX - Prosperity (x6)RX - Rapture (x6)RX - Euphoria (x6)RX - Amenity (x6)RX - Enjoyment (x6)RX - Relaxation (x6)RX - Recreation (x6)RX - Excess (x6)RX - Amusement (x6)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)