Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 450 (450) Production 425 (425)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 35,882,758 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 18,000 Total XP 389,348
Total Cost / Total XP 92
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow3,640323,960
Alcoholic Beverages2,440212,280
Alucite Ore9,500532,000
Amaranthine1,080151,200
Animal Pelts4,1201,124,760
Anterite1,600187,200
Benderite1,600182,400
Bio Foods (Domat)5,200332,800
Bio Foods (Hebid)5,200358,800
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)5,200374,400
Biogenetic Goods920698,280
Biogenic Ore1,300113,100
Bosoniilium Ore1,440164,160
Breakfast Goods1,200130,800
Byzilliam Ore200204,400
Childrens Goods1,000401,000
Childrens Toys1,080153,360
Chromogen1,040241,280
Commercial Brews2,040569,160
Commercial Furniture1,160599,720
Construction Components1,640319,800
Copper Ore1,10050,600
Copper Ore (Karanor)3,120296,400
Copper Ore (Tolsto)1,100114,400
Cultural Artifacts200156,400
Cure-All1,416320,016
Cybernetics1,000796,000
Dylithium Gas200205,400
Dyterium Ore200181,600
Eden Alligator480170,400
Electronic Components1,320285,120
Entertainment Media600284,400
Fashion Clothing1,080503,280
Festive Goods1,320262,680
Food Goods3,600216,000
Fragillium1,600204,800
Fresh Foods8,000712,000
Frozen Meats2,400540,000
Galactic News2,120318,000
Games1,280486,400
High Grade Electronics240190,560
Historical Artifacts200145,000
Horticultural Goods1,280145,920
Hyper O2920139,840
Inert Gas3,500178,500
Iridium45063,000
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)50026,000
Isotopes1,20091,200
Liquid Sologen1,584185,328
Medical Components1,000506,000
Mezatol Gas2,200292,600
Moolite1,600180,800
Musical Instruments1,000481,000
Narcotics680648,040
Ore8,60086,000
Oxygen7,200230,400
Ozablese1,600208,000
Planetary Exports1,4801,024,160
Plasteel50063,500
Plasteel (Domat)2,100424,200
Plasteel (Mity)1,600329,600
Private Goods3,680279,680
QMG - Alloys T1400225,600
QMG - Alloys T2400225,600
QMG - Chemicals T1400225,600
QMG - Chemicals T2400225,600
QMG - Electronics300279,600
QMG - Engineering300307,200
Radioactive Stocks80084,000
Randium Gas1,160109,040
Ration Packs1,20085,200
Ready Meals1,200126,000
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)2,850401,850
Ref Metal (Karanor)2,400374,400
Refined Chemicals2,040169,320
Refined Metal1,200126,000
Refined Ore17,4004,402,200
Social Goods2,112796,224
Soqorite Fragments3,60061,200
Sports Goods520355,680
Starship Alloy2,5601,047,040
Steel50034,500
Steel (Beltaine)50072,000
Steel (Simbirsk)2,800420,000
Suvorium1,600203,200
Synthetic Silk7,2401,064,280
Technesium1,240112,840
Tessarine Ore200183,800
Textile Goods4,6401,108,960
Tinned Goods40057,200
Titanium500110,000
Titanium (Glom)1,920670,080
Titanium (Messor)500178,000
Traylon Gas9,200441,600
Tryonite Ore200175,200
Welding Kit880306,240
Wines2,480233,120
Wood1,10064,900
Wood (Eden)3,600331,200
Wood (Olivat)3,600342,000
Wood (Spark)3,900382,200
Zirconium (Glom)1,200366,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Alucite Ore9,500532,000
Inert Gas3,500178,500
Refined Ore17,0004,301,000
Traylon Gas8,000384,000
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite27,637,902
Forward Deck Suite27,625,302
Port Quarters27,157,102
Presentation Cabin 1215,052,254
Presentation Cabin 2215,435,004
RX - Abundance82,756,544
RX - Affluence83,382,720
RX - Amenity81,067,520
RX - Amusement8920,480
RX - Bling Unit85,866,160
RX - Bliss Unit86,638,384
RX - Bounty8809,416
RX - Calm Unit86,582,544
RX - Comfort Unit87,282,520
RX - Cornucopia81,027,600
RX - Enjoyment8933,920
RX - Euphoria81,098,920
RX - Excess8711,960
RX - Indulgence81,015,480
RX - Lavishness83,383,200
RX - Leisure83,061,504
RX - Luxury813,114,944
RX - Opulence814,429,464
RX - Pamper82,980,040
RX - Plenty81,274,000
RX - Plethora81,088,600
RX - Profusion8995,000
RX - Prosperity8974,560
RX - Rapture8820,800
RX - Recreation81,048,344
RX - Relaxation81,051,600
RX - Rhapsody82,481,320
RX - Riches83,321,800
RX - Satisfaction82,989,280
RX - Wealth8978,408
Starboard Quarters27,510,002
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1215,052,254
Presentation Cabin 2215,435,004
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Opulence (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x2)Presentation Cabin 2 (x2)
Port Quarters (x2)Forward Deck Suite (x2)Starboard Quarters (x2)Aft Deck Suite (x2)
RX - Opulence (x8)RX - Luxury (x8)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x8)RX - Comfort Unit (x8)RX - Bling Unit (x8)RX - Bliss Unit (x8)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x8)RX - Lavishness (x8)RX - Riches (x8)RX - Affluence (x8)RX - Rhapsody (x8)RX - Pamper (x8)RX - Leisure (x8)RX - Satisfaction (x8)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x8)RX - Wealth (x8)RX - Indulgence (x8)RX - Cornucopia (x8)RX - Plethora (x8)RX - Profusion (x8)RX - Plenty (x8)RX - Prosperity (x8)RX - Rapture (x8)RX - Euphoria (x8)RX - Amenity (x8)RX - Enjoyment (x8)RX - Relaxation (x8)RX - Recreation (x8)RX - Excess (x8)RX - Amusement (x8)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)