Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 475 (475) Production 450 (450)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 41,729,985 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 20,000 Total XP 482,366
Total Cost / Total XP 86
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow4,950440,550
Alcoholic Beverages3,050265,350
Amaranthine1,350189,000
Animal Pelts5,1501,405,950
Anterite2,000234,000
Benderite2,000228,000
Bio Foods (Domat)6,500416,000
Bio Foods (Hebid)6,500448,500
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)6,500468,000
Biogenetic Goods1,150872,850
Biogenic Ore1,300113,100
Bosoniilium Ore1,800205,200
Breakfast Goods1,500163,500
Byzilliam Ore250255,500
Childrens Goods1,250501,250
Childrens Toys1,350191,700
Chromogen1,300301,600
Commercial Brews2,550711,450
Commercial Furniture1,450749,650
Construction Components2,050399,750
Copper Ore1,10050,600
Copper Ore (Karanor)3,900370,500
Copper Ore (Tolsto)1,100114,400
Cultural Artifacts250195,500
Cure-All1,770400,020
Cybernetics1,250995,000
Dylithium Gas250256,750
Dyterium Ore250227,000
Eden Alligator600213,000
Electronic Components1,650356,400
Entertainment Media750355,500
Fashion Clothing1,350629,100
Festive Goods1,650328,350
Food Goods4,500270,000
Fragillium2,000256,000
Fresh Foods10,000890,000
Frozen Meats3,000675,000
Galactic News2,650397,500
Games1,600608,000
High Grade Electronics300238,200
Historical Artifacts250181,250
Horticultural Goods1,600182,400
Hyper O21,150174,800
Iridium45063,000
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)75039,000
Isotopes1,500114,000
Liquid Sologen1,980231,660
Medical Components1,250632,500
Mezatol Gas2,750365,750
Moolite2,000226,000
Musical Instruments1,250601,250
Narcotics850810,050
Niobenium9,000594,000
Ore10,500105,000
Oxygen16,200518,400
Ozablese2,000260,000
Planetary Exports1,8501,280,200
Plasteel17,7502,254,250
Plasteel (Domat)2,750555,500
Plasteel (Mity)2,000412,000
Private Goods4,600349,600
QMG - Alloys T1600338,400
QMG - Alloys T2600338,400
QMG - Chemicals T1400225,600
QMG - Chemicals T2400225,600
QMG - Electronics300279,600
QMG - Engineering300307,200
Radioactive Stocks85089,250
Randium Gas9,250869,500
Ration Packs1,500106,500
Ready Meals1,500157,500
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)3,675518,175
Ref Metal (Karanor)3,000468,000
Refined Chemicals2,550211,650
Refined Metal1,500157,500
Refined Ore500126,500
Social Goods2,640995,280
Soqorite Fragments4,50076,500
Sports Goods650444,600
Starship Alloy3,2001,308,800
Steel75051,750
Steel (Beltaine)750108,000
Steel (Simbirsk)3,500525,000
Suvorium2,000254,000
Synthetic Silk9,0501,330,350
Technesium1,550141,050
Tessarine Ore250229,750
Textile Goods5,8001,386,200
Tinned Goods50071,500
Titanium750165,000
Titanium (Glom)2,400837,600
Titanium (Messor)750267,000
Traylon Gas1,50072,000
Tryonite Ore250219,000
Welding Kit1,100382,800
Wines3,100291,400
Wood1,10064,900
Wood (Eden)4,500414,000
Wood (Olivat)4,500427,500
Wood (Spark)4,600450,800
Zirconium (Glom)1,500457,500
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Niobenium9,000594,000
Oxygen7,200230,400
Plasteel17,0002,159,000
Randium Gas7,800733,200
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite27,637,902
Forward Deck Suite311,437,953
Port Quarters310,735,653
Presentation Cabin 1322,578,381
Presentation Cabin 2215,435,004
RX - Abundance103,445,680
RX - Affluence104,228,400
RX - Amenity101,334,400
RX - Amusement101,150,600
RX - Bling Unit107,332,700
RX - Bliss Unit108,297,980
RX - Bounty101,011,770
RX - Calm Unit108,228,180
RX - Comfort Unit109,103,150
RX - Cornucopia101,284,500
RX - Enjoyment101,167,400
RX - Euphoria101,373,650
RX - Excess10889,950
RX - Indulgence101,269,350
RX - Lavishness104,229,000
RX - Leisure103,826,880
RX - Luxury1016,393,680
RX - Opulence1018,036,830
RX - Pamper103,725,050
RX - Plenty101,592,500
RX - Plethora101,360,750
RX - Profusion101,243,750
RX - Prosperity101,218,200
RX - Rapture101,026,000
RX - Recreation101,310,430
RX - Relaxation101,314,500
RX - Rhapsody103,101,650
RX - Riches104,152,250
RX - Satisfaction103,736,600
RX - Wealth101,223,010
Starboard Quarters27,510,002
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1322,578,381
Presentation Cabin 2215,435,004
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Affluence (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x3)Presentation Cabin 2 (x2)
Port Quarters (x3)Forward Deck Suite (x3)Starboard Quarters (x2)Aft Deck Suite (x2)
RX - Opulence (x10)RX - Luxury (x10)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x10)RX - Comfort Unit (x10)RX - Bling Unit (x10)RX - Bliss Unit (x10)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x10)RX - Lavishness (x10)RX - Riches (x10)RX - Affluence (x10)RX - Rhapsody (x10)RX - Pamper (x10)RX - Leisure (x10)RX - Satisfaction (x10)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x10)RX - Wealth (x10)RX - Indulgence (x10)RX - Cornucopia (x10)RX - Plethora (x10)RX - Profusion (x10)RX - Plenty (x10)RX - Prosperity (x10)RX - Rapture (x10)RX - Euphoria (x10)RX - Amenity (x10)RX - Enjoyment (x10)RX - Relaxation (x10)RX - Recreation (x10)RX - Excess (x10)RX - Amusement (x10)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)