Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 500 (500) Production 475 (475)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 48,012,587 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 22,000 Total XP 579,022
Total Cost / Total XP 82
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow5,460485,940
Alcoholic Beverages3,660318,420
Amaranthine1,620226,800
Animal Pelts6,1801,687,140
Anterite2,400280,800
Benderite2,400273,600
Bio Foods (Domat)7,800499,200
Bio Foods (Hebid)7,800538,200
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)7,800561,600
Biogenetic Goods1,3801,047,420
Biogenic Ore1,950169,650
Bosoniilium Ore2,160246,240
Breakfast Goods1,800196,200
Byzilliam Ore300306,600
Childrens Goods1,500601,500
Childrens Toys1,620230,040
Chromogen1,560361,920
Commercial Brews3,060853,740
Commercial Furniture1,740899,580
Construction Components2,460479,700
Copper Ore1,65075,900
Copper Ore (Karanor)4,680444,600
Copper Ore (Tolsto)1,650171,600
Cultural Artifacts300234,600
Cure-All2,124480,024
Cybernetics1,5001,194,000
Dylithium Gas300308,100
Dyterium Ore300272,400
Eden Alligator720255,600
Electronic Components1,980427,680
Entertainment Media900426,600
Fashion Clothing1,620754,920
Festive Goods1,980394,020
Food Goods5,400324,000
Fragillium2,400307,200
Fresh Foods12,0001,068,000
Frozen Meats3,600810,000
Galactic News3,180477,000
Games1,920729,600
High Grade Electronics360285,840
Historical Artifacts300217,500
Horticultural Goods1,920218,880
Hyper O21,380209,760
Iridium67594,500
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)75039,000
Isotopes1,800136,800
Liquid Sologen2,376277,992
Medical Components1,500759,000
Mezatol Gas3,300438,900
Moolite2,400271,200
Musical Instruments1,500721,500
Narcotics1,020972,060
Ore12,900129,000
Oxygen14,900476,800
Ozablese2,400312,000
Planetary Exports2,2201,536,240
Plasteel75095,250
Plasteel (Domat)12,1502,454,300
Plasteel (Mity)2,400494,400
Private Goods5,520419,520
QMG - Alloys T1600338,400
QMG - Alloys T2600338,400
QMG - Chemicals T1600338,400
QMG - Chemicals T2600338,400
QMG - Electronics450419,400
QMG - Engineering450460,800
Radioactive Stocks1,200126,000
Randium Gas1,740163,560
Ration Packs1,800127,800
Ready Meals1,800189,000
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)4,275602,775
Ref Metal (Karanor)3,600561,600
Refined Chemicals3,060253,980
Refined Metal1,800189,000
Refined Ore600151,800
Social Goods3,1681,194,336
Soqorite Fragments5,40091,800
Sports Goods780533,520
Starship Alloy3,8401,570,560
Steel4,250293,250
Steel (Beltaine)750108,000
Steel (Simbirsk)4,200630,000
Suvorium2,400304,800
Synthetic Silk10,8601,596,420
Technesium1,860169,260
Tessarine Ore300275,700
Textile Goods6,9601,663,440
Tinned Goods60085,800
Titanium750165,000
Titanium (Glom)2,8801,005,120
Titanium (Messor)750267,000
Traylon Gas1,80086,400
Tryonite Ore300262,800
Water (Beltaine)3,50091,000
Welding Kit1,320459,360
Wines3,720349,680
Wood1,65097,350
Wood (Eden)5,400496,800
Wood (Olivat)5,400513,000
Wood (Spark)5,850573,300
Zirconium (Glom)1,800549,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Oxygen4,100131,200
Plasteel (Domat)9,0001,818,000
Steel3,500241,500
Water (Beltaine)3,50091,000
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite311,456,853
Forward Deck Suite311,437,953
Port Quarters310,735,653
Presentation Cabin 1322,578,381
Presentation Cabin 2323,152,506
RX - Abundance124,134,816
RX - Affluence125,074,080
RX - Amenity121,601,280
RX - Amusement121,380,720
RX - Bling Unit128,799,240
RX - Bliss Unit129,957,576
RX - Bounty121,214,124
RX - Calm Unit129,873,816
RX - Comfort Unit1210,923,780
RX - Cornucopia121,541,400
RX - Enjoyment121,400,880
RX - Euphoria121,648,380
RX - Excess121,067,940
RX - Indulgence121,523,220
RX - Lavishness125,074,800
RX - Leisure124,592,256
RX - Luxury1219,672,416
RX - Opulence1221,644,196
RX - Pamper124,470,060
RX - Plenty121,911,000
RX - Plethora121,632,900
RX - Profusion121,492,500
RX - Prosperity121,461,840
RX - Rapture121,231,200
RX - Recreation121,572,516
RX - Relaxation121,577,400
RX - Rhapsody123,721,980
RX - Riches124,982,700
RX - Satisfaction124,483,920
RX - Wealth121,467,612
Starboard Quarters311,265,003
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1322,578,381
Presentation Cabin 2323,152,506
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Luxury (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x3)Presentation Cabin 2 (x3)
Port Quarters (x3)Forward Deck Suite (x3)Starboard Quarters (x3)Aft Deck Suite (x3)
RX - Opulence (x12)RX - Luxury (x12)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x12)RX - Comfort Unit (x12)RX - Bling Unit (x12)RX - Bliss Unit (x12)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x12)RX - Lavishness (x12)RX - Riches (x12)RX - Affluence (x12)RX - Rhapsody (x12)RX - Pamper (x12)RX - Leisure (x12)RX - Satisfaction (x12)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x12)RX - Wealth (x12)RX - Indulgence (x12)RX - Cornucopia (x12)RX - Plethora (x12)RX - Profusion (x12)RX - Plenty (x12)RX - Prosperity (x12)RX - Rapture (x12)RX - Euphoria (x12)RX - Amenity (x12)RX - Enjoyment (x12)RX - Relaxation (x12)RX - Recreation (x12)RX - Excess (x12)RX - Amusement (x12)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)