Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 525 (525) Production 500 (500)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 54,954,214 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 24,000 Total XP 672,040
Total Cost / Total XP 81
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow6,770602,530
Alcoholic Beverages4,270371,490
Amaranthine1,890264,600
Animal Pelts7,2101,968,330
Anterite2,800327,600
Benderite2,800319,200
Bio Foods (Domat)9,100582,400
Bio Foods (Hebid)9,100627,900
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)9,100655,200
Biogenetic Goods1,6101,221,990
Biogenic Ore1,950169,650
Bosoniilium Ore2,520287,280
Breakfast Goods2,100228,900
Byzilliam Ore350357,700
Childrens Goods1,750701,750
Childrens Toys1,890268,380
Chromogen1,820422,240
Commercial Brews3,570996,030
Commercial Furniture2,0301,049,510
Construction Components2,870559,650
Copper Ore1,65075,900
Copper Ore (Karanor)5,460518,700
Copper Ore (Tolsto)1,650171,600
Cultural Artifacts350273,700
Cure-All2,478560,028
Cybernetics1,7501,393,000
Dylithium Gas350359,450
Dyterium Ore350317,800
Eden Alligator840298,200
Electronic Components2,310498,960
Entertainment Media1,050497,700
Fashion Clothing1,890880,740
Festive Goods2,310459,690
Food Goods6,300378,000
Fragillium2,800358,400
Fresh Foods14,0001,246,000
Frozen Meats4,200945,000
Galactic News3,710556,500
Games2,240851,200
High Grade Electronics420333,480
Historical Artifacts350253,750
Horticultural Goods2,240255,360
Hyper O21,610244,720
Iridium67594,500
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)1,00052,000
Isotopes2,100159,600
Liquid Sologen2,772324,324
Medical Components1,750885,500
Mezatol Gas3,850512,050
Moolite2,800316,400
Musical Instruments1,750841,750
Narcotics1,1901,134,070
Ore14,800148,000
Oxygen15,600499,200
Ozablese2,800364,000
Planetary Exports2,5901,792,280
Plasteel1,000127,000
Plasteel (Domat)3,800767,600
Plasteel (Mity)8,7001,792,200
Private Goods6,440489,440
QMG - Alloys T1800451,200
QMG - Alloys T2800451,200
QMG - Chemicals T1600338,400
QMG - Chemicals T2600338,400
QMG - Electronics450419,400
QMG - Engineering450460,800
Radioactive Stocks1,250131,250
Randium Gas2,030190,820
Ration Packs2,100149,100
Ready Meals2,100220,500
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)5,100719,100
Ref Metal (Karanor)4,200655,200
Refined Chemicals3,570296,310
Refined Metal2,100220,500
Refined Ore700177,100
Social Goods3,6961,393,392
Soqorite Fragments6,300107,100
Sports Goods910622,440
Starship Alloy4,4801,832,320
Steel1,00069,000
Steel (Beltaine)2,950424,800
Steel (Simbirsk)4,900735,000
Suvorium2,800355,600
Synthetic Silk12,6701,862,490
Technesium2,170197,470
Tessarine Ore350321,650
Textile Goods8,1201,940,680
Tinned Goods700100,100
Titanium1,000220,000
Titanium (Glom)3,3601,172,640
Titanium (Messor)1,000356,000
Traylon Gas2,100100,800
Tryonite Ore350306,600
Water (Olivat)3,500105,000
Welding Kit1,540535,920
Wines4,340407,960
Wood1,65097,350
Wood (Eden)6,300579,600
Wood (Olivat)6,300598,500
Wood (Spark)6,550641,900
Zirconium (Glom)2,100640,500
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Oxygen3,00096,000
Plasteel (Mity)5,9001,215,400
Steel (Beltaine)1,950280,800
Water (Olivat)3,500105,000
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite311,456,853
Forward Deck Suite415,250,604
Port Quarters414,314,204
Presentation Cabin 1430,104,508
Presentation Cabin 2323,152,506
RX - Abundance144,823,952
RX - Affluence145,919,760
RX - Amenity141,868,160
RX - Amusement141,610,840
RX - Bling Unit1410,265,780
RX - Bliss Unit1411,617,172
RX - Bounty141,416,478
RX - Calm Unit1411,519,452
RX - Comfort Unit1412,744,410
RX - Cornucopia141,798,300
RX - Enjoyment141,634,360
RX - Euphoria141,923,110
RX - Excess141,245,930
RX - Indulgence141,777,090
RX - Lavishness145,920,600
RX - Leisure145,357,632
RX - Luxury1422,951,152
RX - Opulence1425,251,562
RX - Pamper145,215,070
RX - Plenty142,229,500
RX - Plethora141,905,050
RX - Profusion141,741,250
RX - Prosperity141,705,480
RX - Rapture141,436,400
RX - Recreation141,834,602
RX - Relaxation141,840,300
RX - Rhapsody144,342,310
RX - Riches145,813,150
RX - Satisfaction145,231,240
RX - Wealth141,712,214
Starboard Quarters311,265,003
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1430,104,508
Presentation Cabin 2323,152,506
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Profusion (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x4)Presentation Cabin 2 (x3)
Port Quarters (x4)Forward Deck Suite (x4)Starboard Quarters (x3)Aft Deck Suite (x3)
RX - Opulence (x14)RX - Luxury (x14)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x14)RX - Comfort Unit (x14)RX - Bling Unit (x14)RX - Bliss Unit (x14)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x14)RX - Lavishness (x14)RX - Riches (x14)RX - Affluence (x14)RX - Rhapsody (x14)RX - Pamper (x14)RX - Leisure (x14)RX - Satisfaction (x14)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x14)RX - Wealth (x14)RX - Indulgence (x14)RX - Cornucopia (x14)RX - Plethora (x14)RX - Profusion (x14)RX - Plenty (x14)RX - Prosperity (x14)RX - Rapture (x14)RX - Euphoria (x14)RX - Amenity (x14)RX - Enjoyment (x14)RX - Relaxation (x14)RX - Recreation (x14)RX - Excess (x14)RX - Amusement (x14)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)