Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 550 (550) Production 525 (525)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 62,421,616 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 26,000 Total XP 768,696
Total Cost / Total XP 81
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow7,280647,920
Alcoholic Beverages4,880424,560
Amaranthine2,160302,400
Animal Pelts8,2402,249,520
Anterite3,200374,400
Benderite3,200364,800
Bio Foods (Domat)10,400665,600
Bio Foods (Hebid)10,400717,600
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)10,400748,800
Biogenetic Goods1,8401,396,560
Biogenic Ore2,600226,200
Bosoniilium Ore2,880328,320
Breakfast Goods2,400261,600
Byzilliam Ore400408,800
Childrens Goods2,000802,000
Childrens Toys2,160306,720
Chromogen2,080482,560
Commercial Brews4,0801,138,320
Commercial Furniture2,3201,199,440
Construction Components3,280639,600
Copper Ore2,200101,200
Copper Ore (Karanor)6,240592,800
Copper Ore (Tolsto)2,200228,800
Cultural Artifacts400312,800
Cure-All2,832640,032
Cybernetics2,0001,592,000
Dylithium Gas400410,800
Dyterium Ore400363,200
Eden Alligator960340,800
Electronic Components2,640570,240
Entertainment Media1,200568,800
Fashion Clothing2,1601,006,560
Festive Goods2,640525,360
Food Goods7,200432,000
Fragillium3,200409,600
Fresh Foods16,0001,424,000
Frozen Meats4,8001,080,000
Galactic News4,240636,000
Games2,560972,800
High Grade Electronics480381,120
Historical Artifacts400290,000
Horticultural Goods2,560291,840
Hyper O21,840279,680
Iridium900126,000
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)1,00052,000
Isotopes2,400182,400
Liquid Sologen3,168370,656
Medical Components2,0001,012,000
Mezatol Gas4,400585,200
Moolite3,200361,600
Musical Instruments2,000962,000
Narcotics1,3601,296,080
Ore17,200172,000
Oxygen17,400556,800
Ozablese3,200416,000
Planetary Exports2,9602,048,320
Plasteel1,000127,000
Plasteel (Domat)4,200848,400
Plasteel (Mity)3,200659,200
Plasteel (Simbirsk)4,7001,001,100
Private Goods7,360559,360
QMG - Alloys T1800451,200
QMG - Alloys T2800451,200
QMG - Chemicals T1800451,200
QMG - Chemicals T2800451,200
QMG - Electronics600559,200
QMG - Engineering600614,400
Radioactive Stocks1,600168,000
Randium Gas2,320218,080
Ration Packs2,400170,400
Ready Meals2,400252,000
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)5,700803,700
Ref Metal (Karanor)4,800748,800
Refined Chemicals4,080338,640
Refined Metal2,400252,000
Refined Ore800202,400
Social Goods4,2241,592,448
Soqorite Fragments7,200122,400
Sports Goods1,040711,360
Starship Alloy5,1202,094,080
Steel1,00069,000
Steel (Beltaine)1,000144,000
Steel (Simbirsk)7,5001,125,000
Suvorium3,200406,400
Synthetic Silk14,4802,128,560
Technesium2,480225,680
Tessarine Ore400367,600
Textile Goods9,2802,217,920
Tinned Goods800114,400
Titanium1,000220,000
Titanium (Glom)3,8401,340,160
Titanium (Messor)1,000356,000
Traylon Gas2,400115,200
Tryonite Ore400350,400
Water (Messor)2,50065,000
Welding Kit1,760612,480
Wines4,960466,240
Wood2,200129,800
Wood (Eden)7,200662,400
Wood (Olivat)7,200684,000
Wood (Spark)7,800764,400
Zirconium (Glom)2,400732,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Oxygen3,00096,000
Plasteel (Simbirsk)4,7001,001,100
Steel (Simbirsk)1,900285,000
Water (Messor)2,50065,000
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite415,275,804
Forward Deck Suite415,250,604
Port Quarters414,314,204
Presentation Cabin 1430,104,508
Presentation Cabin 2430,870,008
RX - Abundance165,513,088
RX - Affluence166,765,440
RX - Amenity162,135,040
RX - Amusement161,840,960
RX - Bling Unit1611,732,320
RX - Bliss Unit1613,276,768
RX - Bounty161,618,832
RX - Calm Unit1613,165,088
RX - Comfort Unit1614,565,040
RX - Cornucopia162,055,200
RX - Enjoyment161,867,840
RX - Euphoria162,197,840
RX - Excess161,423,920
RX - Indulgence162,030,960
RX - Lavishness166,766,400
RX - Leisure166,123,008
RX - Luxury1626,229,888
RX - Opulence1628,858,928
RX - Pamper165,960,080
RX - Plenty162,548,000
RX - Plethora162,177,200
RX - Profusion161,990,000
RX - Prosperity161,949,120
RX - Rapture161,641,600
RX - Recreation162,096,688
RX - Relaxation162,103,200
RX - Rhapsody164,962,640
RX - Riches166,643,600
RX - Satisfaction165,978,560
RX - Wealth161,956,816
Starboard Quarters415,020,004
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1430,104,508
Presentation Cabin 2430,870,008
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Indulgence (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x4)Presentation Cabin 2 (x4)
Port Quarters (x4)Forward Deck Suite (x4)Starboard Quarters (x4)Aft Deck Suite (x4)
RX - Opulence (x16)RX - Luxury (x16)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x16)RX - Comfort Unit (x16)RX - Bling Unit (x16)RX - Bliss Unit (x16)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x16)RX - Lavishness (x16)RX - Riches (x16)RX - Affluence (x16)RX - Rhapsody (x16)RX - Pamper (x16)RX - Leisure (x16)RX - Satisfaction (x16)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x16)RX - Wealth (x16)RX - Indulgence (x16)RX - Cornucopia (x16)RX - Plethora (x16)RX - Profusion (x16)RX - Plenty (x16)RX - Prosperity (x16)RX - Rapture (x16)RX - Euphoria (x16)RX - Amenity (x16)RX - Enjoyment (x16)RX - Relaxation (x16)RX - Recreation (x16)RX - Excess (x16)RX - Amusement (x16)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)