Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 575 (575) Production 550 (550)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 69,353,943 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 28,000 Total XP 861,714
Total Cost / Total XP 80
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow8,590764,510
Alcoholic Beverages5,490477,630
Amaranthine2,430340,200
Animal Pelts9,2702,530,710
Anterite3,600421,200
Benderite3,600410,400
Bio Foods (Domat)11,700748,800
Bio Foods (Hebid)11,700807,300
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)11,700842,400
Biogenetic Goods2,0701,571,130
Biogenic Ore2,600226,200
Bosoniilium Ore3,240369,360
Breakfast Goods2,700294,300
Byzilliam Ore450459,900
Childrens Goods2,250902,250
Childrens Toys2,430345,060
Chromogen2,340542,880
Commercial Brews4,5901,280,610
Commercial Furniture2,6101,349,370
Construction Components3,690719,550
Copper Ore2,200101,200
Copper Ore (Eden)1,200108,000
Copper Ore (Karanor)7,020666,900
Copper Ore (Tolsto)2,200228,800
Cultural Artifacts450351,900
Cure-All3,186720,036
Cybernetics2,2501,791,000
Dylithium Gas450462,150
Dyterium Ore450408,600
Eden Alligator1,080383,400
Electronic Components2,970641,520
Entertainment Media1,350639,900
Fashion Clothing2,4301,132,380
Festive Goods2,970591,030
Food Goods8,100486,000
Fragillium3,600460,800
Fresh Foods18,0001,602,000
Frozen Meats5,4001,215,000
Galactic News4,770715,500
Games2,8801,094,400
High Grade Electronics540428,760
Historical Artifacts450326,250
Horticultural Goods2,880328,320
Hyper O22,070314,640
Iridium900126,000
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)1,25065,000
Isotopes2,700205,200
Liquid Sologen3,564416,988
Medical Components2,2501,138,500
Mezatol Gas4,950658,350
Moolite3,600406,800
Musical Instruments2,2501,082,250
Narcotics1,5301,458,090
Ore19,100191,000
Oxygen16,200518,400
Ozablese3,600468,000
Planetary Exports3,3302,304,360
Plasteel1,250158,750
Plasteel (Domat)4,850979,700
Plasteel (Mity)3,600741,600
Private Goods8,280629,280
QMG - Alloys T11,000564,000
QMG - Alloys T21,000564,000
QMG - Chemicals T1800451,200
QMG - Chemicals T2800451,200
QMG - Electronics600559,200
QMG - Engineering600614,400
Radioactive Stocks1,650173,250
Randium Gas2,610245,340
Ration Packs2,700191,700
Ready Meals2,700283,500
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)6,525920,025
Ref Metal (Karanor)9,4001,466,400
Refined Chemicals4,590380,970
Refined Metal2,700283,500
Refined Ore900227,700
Social Goods4,7521,791,504
Soqorite Fragments8,100137,700
Sports Goods1,170800,280
Starship Alloy5,7602,355,840
Steel1,25086,250
Steel (Beltaine)1,250180,000
Steel (Simbirsk)6,300945,000
Suvorium3,600457,200
Synthetic Silk16,2902,394,630
Technesium2,790253,890
Tessarine Ore450413,550
Textile Goods10,4402,495,160
Tinned Goods900128,700
Titanium1,250275,000
Titanium (Glom)4,3201,507,680
Titanium (Messor)1,250445,000
Traylon Gas2,700129,600
Tryonite Ore450394,200
Turbocite3,50038,500
Welding Kit1,980689,040
Wines5,580524,520
Wood2,200129,800
Wood (Eden)9,000828,000
Wood (Olivat)8,100769,500
Wood (Spark)8,500833,000
Zirconium (Glom)2,700823,500
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Copper Ore (Eden)1,200108,000
Ref Metal (Karanor)4,000624,000
Turbocite3,50038,500
Wood (Eden)90082,800
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite415,275,804
Forward Deck Suite519,063,255
Port Quarters517,892,755
Presentation Cabin 1537,630,635
Presentation Cabin 2430,870,008
RX - Abundance186,202,224
RX - Affluence187,611,120
RX - Amenity182,401,920
RX - Amusement182,071,080
RX - Bling Unit1813,198,860
RX - Bliss Unit1814,936,364
RX - Bounty181,821,186
RX - Calm Unit1814,810,724
RX - Comfort Unit1816,385,670
RX - Cornucopia182,312,100
RX - Enjoyment182,101,320
RX - Euphoria182,472,570
RX - Excess181,601,910
RX - Indulgence182,284,830
RX - Lavishness187,612,200
RX - Leisure186,888,384
RX - Luxury1829,508,624
RX - Opulence1832,466,294
RX - Pamper186,705,090
RX - Plenty182,866,500
RX - Plethora182,449,350
RX - Profusion182,238,750
RX - Prosperity182,192,760
RX - Rapture181,846,800
RX - Recreation182,358,774
RX - Relaxation182,366,100
RX - Rhapsody185,582,970
RX - Riches187,474,050
RX - Satisfaction186,725,880
RX - Wealth182,201,418
Starboard Quarters415,020,004
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1537,630,635
Presentation Cabin 2430,870,008
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Satisfaction (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x5)Presentation Cabin 2 (x4)
Port Quarters (x5)Forward Deck Suite (x5)Starboard Quarters (x4)Aft Deck Suite (x4)
RX - Opulence (x18)RX - Luxury (x18)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x18)RX - Comfort Unit (x18)RX - Bling Unit (x18)RX - Bliss Unit (x18)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x18)RX - Lavishness (x18)RX - Riches (x18)RX - Affluence (x18)RX - Rhapsody (x18)RX - Pamper (x18)RX - Leisure (x18)RX - Satisfaction (x18)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x18)RX - Wealth (x18)RX - Indulgence (x18)RX - Cornucopia (x18)RX - Plethora (x18)RX - Profusion (x18)RX - Plenty (x18)RX - Prosperity (x18)RX - Rapture (x18)RX - Euphoria (x18)RX - Amenity (x18)RX - Enjoyment (x18)RX - Relaxation (x18)RX - Recreation (x18)RX - Excess (x18)RX - Amusement (x18)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)