Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 600 (600) Production 575 (575)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 77,150,645 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 30,000 Total XP 958,370
Total Cost / Total XP 80
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow9,100809,900
Alcoholic Beverages6,100530,700
Amaranthine2,700378,000
Animal Pelts10,3002,811,900
Anterite4,000468,000
Benderite4,000456,000
Bio Foods (Domat)13,000832,000
Bio Foods (Hebid)13,000897,000
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)13,000936,000
Biogenetic Goods2,3001,745,700
Biogenic Ore3,250282,750
Bosoniilium Ore3,600410,400
Breakfast Goods3,000327,000
Byzilliam Ore500511,000
Childrens Goods2,5001,002,500
Childrens Toys2,700383,400
Chromogen2,600603,200
Commercial Brews5,1001,422,900
Commercial Furniture2,9001,499,300
Construction Components4,100799,500
Copper Ore2,750126,500
Copper Ore (Glom)1,200110,400
Copper Ore (Karanor)7,800741,000
Copper Ore (Tolsto)2,750286,000
Cultural Artifacts500391,000
Cure-All3,540800,040
Cybernetics2,5001,990,000
Dylithium Gas500513,500
Dyterium Ore500454,000
Eden Alligator1,200426,000
Electronic Components3,300712,800
Entertainment Media1,500711,000
Fashion Clothing2,7001,258,200
Festive Goods3,300656,700
Food Goods9,000540,000
Fragillium4,000512,000
Fresh Foods20,0001,780,000
Frozen Meats6,0001,350,000
Galactic News5,300795,000
Games3,2001,216,000
High Grade Electronics600476,400
Historical Artifacts500362,500
Horticultural Goods3,200364,800
Hyper O22,300349,600
Iridium1,125157,500
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)1,25065,000
Isotopes3,000228,000
Liquid Sologen3,960463,320
Medical Components2,5001,265,000
Mezatol Gas5,500731,500
Moolite4,000452,000
Musical Instruments2,5001,202,500
Narcotics1,7001,620,100
Ore21,500215,000
Oxygen18,000576,000
Ozablese4,000520,000
Planetary Exports3,7002,560,400
Plasteel1,250158,750
Plasteel (Domat)5,2501,060,500
Plasteel (Mity)4,000824,000
Private Goods9,200699,200
QMG - Alloys T11,000564,000
QMG - Alloys T21,000564,000
QMG - Chemicals T11,000564,000
QMG - Chemicals T21,000564,000
QMG - Electronics750699,000
QMG - Engineering750768,000
Radioactive Stocks2,000210,000
Randium Gas2,900272,600
Ration Packs3,000213,000
Ready Meals3,000315,000
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)7,1251,004,625
Ref Metal (Karanor)6,000936,000
Ref Metal (Mity)3,900698,100
Refined Chemicals5,100423,300
Refined Metal3,000315,000
Refined Ore1,000253,000
Social Goods5,2801,990,560
Soqorite Fragments9,000153,000
Sports Goods1,300889,200
Starship Alloy6,4002,617,600
Steel1,25086,250
Steel (Beltaine)1,250180,000
Steel (Simbirsk)7,0001,050,000
Suvorium4,000508,000
Synthetic Silk18,1002,660,700
Technesium3,100282,100
Tessarine Ore500459,500
Textile Goods11,6002,772,400
Tinned Goods1,000143,000
Titanium1,250275,000
Titanium (Glom)4,8001,675,200
Titanium (Messor)1,250445,000
Traylon Gas3,000144,000
Tryonite Ore500438,000
Turbocite3,50038,500
Welding Kit2,200765,600
Wines6,200582,800
Wood2,750162,250
Wood (Eden)9,000828,000
Wood (Olivat)9,900940,500
Wood (Spark)9,750955,500
Zirconium (Glom)3,000915,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Copper Ore (Glom)1,200110,400
Ref Metal (Mity)3,900698,100
Turbocite3,50038,500
Wood (Olivat)90085,500
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite519,094,755
Forward Deck Suite519,063,255
Port Quarters517,892,755
Presentation Cabin 1537,630,635
Presentation Cabin 2538,587,510
RX - Abundance206,891,360
RX - Affluence208,456,800
RX - Amenity202,668,800
RX - Amusement202,301,200
RX - Bling Unit2014,665,400
RX - Bliss Unit2016,595,960
RX - Bounty202,023,540
RX - Calm Unit2016,456,360
RX - Comfort Unit2018,206,300
RX - Cornucopia202,569,000
RX - Enjoyment202,334,800
RX - Euphoria202,747,300
RX - Excess201,779,900
RX - Indulgence202,538,700
RX - Lavishness208,458,000
RX - Leisure207,653,760
RX - Luxury2032,787,360
RX - Opulence2036,073,660
RX - Pamper207,450,100
RX - Plenty203,185,000
RX - Plethora202,721,500
RX - Profusion202,487,500
RX - Prosperity202,436,400
RX - Rapture202,052,000
RX - Recreation202,620,860
RX - Relaxation202,629,000
RX - Rhapsody206,203,300
RX - Riches208,304,500
RX - Satisfaction207,473,200
RX - Wealth202,446,020
Starboard Quarters518,775,005
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1537,630,635
Presentation Cabin 2538,587,510
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Pamper (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x5)Presentation Cabin 2 (x5)
Port Quarters (x5)Forward Deck Suite (x5)Starboard Quarters (x5)Aft Deck Suite (x5)
RX - Opulence (x20)RX - Luxury (x20)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x20)RX - Comfort Unit (x20)RX - Bling Unit (x20)RX - Bliss Unit (x20)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x20)RX - Lavishness (x20)RX - Riches (x20)RX - Affluence (x20)RX - Rhapsody (x20)RX - Pamper (x20)RX - Leisure (x20)RX - Satisfaction (x20)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x20)RX - Wealth (x20)RX - Indulgence (x20)RX - Cornucopia (x20)RX - Plethora (x20)RX - Profusion (x20)RX - Plenty (x20)RX - Prosperity (x20)RX - Rapture (x20)RX - Euphoria (x20)RX - Amenity (x20)RX - Enjoyment (x20)RX - Relaxation (x20)RX - Recreation (x20)RX - Excess (x20)RX - Amusement (x20)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)