Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 625 (625) Production 600 (600)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 84,169,822 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 32,000 Total XP 1,051,388
Total Cost / Total XP 80
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow10,410926,490
Alcoholic Beverages6,710583,770
Amaranthine2,970415,800
Animal Pelts11,3303,093,090
Anterite4,400514,800
Benderite4,400501,600
Bio Foods (Domat)14,300915,200
Bio Foods (Hebid)14,300986,700
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)14,3001,029,600
Biogenetic Goods2,5301,920,270
Biogenic Ore3,250282,750
Bosoniilium Ore3,960451,440
Breakfast Goods3,300359,700
Byzilliam Ore550562,100
Childrens Goods2,7501,102,750
Childrens Toys2,970421,740
Chromogen2,860663,520
Commercial Brews5,6101,565,190
Commercial Furniture3,1901,649,230
Construction Components4,510879,450
Copper Ore2,750126,500
Copper Ore (Karanor)9,030857,850
Copper Ore (Tolsto)2,750286,000
Cultural Artifacts550430,100
Cure-All3,894880,044
Cybernetics2,7502,189,000
Dylithium Gas550564,850
Dyterium Ore550499,400
Eden Alligator1,320468,600
Electronic Components3,630784,080
Entertainment Media1,650782,100
Fashion Clothing2,9701,384,020
Festive Goods3,630722,370
Food Goods9,900594,000
Fragillium4,400563,200
Fresh Foods22,0001,958,000
Frozen Meats6,6001,485,000
Galactic News5,830874,500
Games3,5201,337,600
High Grade Electronics660524,040
Historical Artifacts550398,750
Horticultural Goods3,520401,280
Hyper O22,530384,560
Iridium1,125157,500
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)1,50078,000
Isotopes3,300250,800
Liquid Sologen4,356509,652
Medical Components2,7501,391,500
Mezatol Gas6,050804,650
Moolite4,400497,200
Musical Instruments2,7501,322,750
Narcotics1,8701,782,110
Ore23,400234,000
Oxygen19,800633,600
Ozablese4,400572,000
Planetary Exports4,0702,816,440
Plasteel1,500190,500
Plasteel (Domat)5,9001,191,800
Plasteel (Mity)4,400906,400
Private Goods10,120769,120
QMG - Alloys T11,200676,800
QMG - Alloys T21,200676,800
QMG - Chemicals T11,000564,000
QMG - Chemicals T21,000564,000
QMG - Electronics750699,000
QMG - Engineering750768,000
Radioactive Stocks2,050215,250
Randium Gas3,190299,860
Ration Packs3,300234,300
Ready Meals3,300346,500
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)7,9501,120,950
Ref Metal (Karanor)6,6001,029,600
Ref Metal (Tolsto)1,800322,200
Refined Chemicals5,610465,630
Refined Metal3,300346,500
Refined Ore1,100278,300
Social Goods5,8082,189,616
Soqorite Fragments9,900168,300
Sports Goods1,430978,120
Starship Alloy7,0402,879,360
Steel1,500103,500
Steel (Beltaine)1,500216,000
Steel (Simbirsk)7,7001,155,000
Suvorium4,400558,800
Synthetic Silk19,9102,926,770
Technesium3,410310,310
Tessarine Ore550505,450
Textile Goods12,7603,049,640
Tinned Goods1,100157,300
Titanium1,500330,000
Titanium (Glom)5,2801,842,720
Titanium (Messor)1,500534,000
Traylon Gas3,300158,400
Tryonite Ore550481,800
Turbocite1,50016,500
Welding Kit2,420842,160
Wines6,820641,080
Wood2,750162,250
Wood (Eden)9,900910,800
Wood (Olivat)9,900940,500
Wood (Spark)10,9001,068,200
Zirconium (Glom)3,3001,006,500
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Copper Ore (Karanor)45042,750
Ref Metal (Tolsto)1,800322,200
Turbocite1,50016,500
Wood (Spark)45044,100
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite519,094,755
Forward Deck Suite622,875,906
Port Quarters621,471,306
Presentation Cabin 1645,156,762
Presentation Cabin 2538,587,510
RX - Abundance227,580,496
RX - Affluence229,302,480
RX - Amenity222,935,680
RX - Amusement222,531,320
RX - Bling Unit2216,131,940
RX - Bliss Unit2218,255,556
RX - Bounty222,225,894
RX - Calm Unit2218,101,996
RX - Comfort Unit2220,026,930
RX - Cornucopia222,825,900
RX - Enjoyment222,568,280
RX - Euphoria223,022,030
RX - Excess221,957,890
RX - Indulgence222,792,570
RX - Lavishness229,303,800
RX - Leisure228,419,136
RX - Luxury2236,066,096
RX - Opulence2239,681,026
RX - Pamper228,195,110
RX - Plenty223,503,500
RX - Plethora222,993,650
RX - Profusion222,736,250
RX - Prosperity222,680,040
RX - Rapture222,257,200
RX - Recreation222,882,946
RX - Relaxation222,891,900
RX - Rhapsody226,823,630
RX - Riches229,134,950
RX - Satisfaction228,220,520
RX - Wealth222,690,622
Starboard Quarters518,775,005
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1645,156,762
Presentation Cabin 2538,587,510
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Rhapsody (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x6)Presentation Cabin 2 (x5)
Port Quarters (x6)Forward Deck Suite (x6)Starboard Quarters (x5)Aft Deck Suite (x5)
RX - Opulence (x22)RX - Luxury (x22)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x22)RX - Comfort Unit (x22)RX - Bling Unit (x22)RX - Bliss Unit (x22)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x22)RX - Lavishness (x22)RX - Riches (x22)RX - Affluence (x22)RX - Rhapsody (x22)RX - Pamper (x22)RX - Leisure (x22)RX - Satisfaction (x22)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x22)RX - Wealth (x22)RX - Indulgence (x22)RX - Cornucopia (x22)RX - Plethora (x22)RX - Profusion (x22)RX - Plenty (x22)RX - Prosperity (x22)RX - Rapture (x22)RX - Euphoria (x22)RX - Amenity (x22)RX - Enjoyment (x22)RX - Relaxation (x22)RX - Recreation (x22)RX - Excess (x22)RX - Amusement (x22)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)