Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 650 (650) Production 625 (625)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 93,394,274 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 34,000 Total XP 1,148,044
Total Cost / Total XP 81
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow10,920971,880
Alcoholic Beverages7,320636,840
Amaranthine3,240453,600
Animal Pelts12,3603,374,280
Anterite4,800561,600
Benderite4,800547,200
Bio Foods (Domat)15,600998,400
Bio Foods (Hebid)15,6001,076,400
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)15,6001,123,200
Biogenetic Goods2,7602,094,840
Biogenic Ore3,900339,300
Bosoniilium Ore4,320492,480
Breakfast Goods3,600392,400
Byzilliam Ore600613,200
Childrens Goods3,0001,203,000
Childrens Toys3,240460,080
Chromogen3,120723,840
Commercial Brews6,1201,707,480
Commercial Furniture3,4801,799,160
Construction Components4,920959,400
Copper Ore3,300151,800
Copper Ore (Karanor)9,360889,200
Copper Ore (Tolsto)3,300343,200
Cultural Artifacts600469,200
Cure-All4,248960,048
Cybernetics3,0002,388,000
Dylithium Gas600616,200
Dyterium Ore600544,800
Eden Alligator1,440511,200
Electronic Components3,960855,360
Entertainment Media1,800853,200
Fashion Clothing3,2401,509,840
Festive Goods3,960788,040
Food Goods10,800648,000
Fragillium4,800614,400
Fresh Foods24,0002,136,000
Frozen Meats7,2001,620,000
Galactic News6,360954,000
Games3,8401,459,200
High Grade Electronics720571,680
Historical Artifacts600435,000
Horticultural Goods3,840437,760
Hyper O22,760419,520
Iridium1,350189,000
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)1,50078,000
Isotopes3,600273,600
Liquid Sologen4,752555,984
Medical Components3,0001,518,000
Mezatol Gas6,600877,800
Moolite4,800542,400
Musical Instruments3,0001,443,000
Narcotics2,0401,944,120
Ore25,800258,000
Oxygen21,600691,200
Ozablese4,800624,000
Planetary Exports4,4403,072,480
Plasteel1,500190,500
Plasteel (Domat)6,3001,272,600
Plasteel (Mity)4,800988,800
Porphyrogen4,500463,500
Private Goods11,040839,040
QMG - Alloys T11,200676,800
QMG - Alloys T21,200676,800
QMG - Chemicals T11,200676,800
QMG - Chemicals T21,200676,800
QMG - Electronics900838,800
QMG - Engineering900921,600
Radioactive Stocks2,400252,000
Randium Gas3,480327,120
Ration Packs3,600255,600
Ready Meals3,600378,000
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)8,5501,205,550
Ref Metal (Karanor)7,2001,123,200
Refined Chemicals6,120507,960
Refined Metal12,6001,323,000
Refined Ore1,200303,600
Social Goods6,3362,388,672
Soqorite Fragments10,800183,600
Sports Goods1,5601,067,040
Starship Alloy7,6803,141,120
Steel1,500103,500
Steel (Beltaine)1,500216,000
Steel (Simbirsk)8,4001,260,000
Suvorium4,800609,600
Synthetic Silk21,7203,192,840
Technesium3,720338,520
Tessarine Ore600551,400
Textile Goods13,9203,326,880
Tinned Goods1,200171,600
Titanium1,500330,000
Titanium (Glom)5,7602,010,240
Titanium (Messor)1,500534,000
Traylon Gas3,600172,800
Tryonite Ore600525,600
Turbocite8,50093,500
Welding Kit2,640918,720
Wines7,440699,360
Wood3,300194,700
Wood (Eden)10,800993,600
Wood (Olivat)10,8001,026,000
Wood (Spark)11,7001,146,600
Xanthomite5,125430,500
Zirconium (Glom)3,6001,098,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Porphyrogen4,500463,500
Refined Metal9,000945,000
Turbocite8,50093,500
Xanthomite5,125430,500
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite622,913,706
Forward Deck Suite622,875,906
Port Quarters621,471,306
Presentation Cabin 1645,156,762
Presentation Cabin 2646,305,012
RX - Abundance248,269,632
RX - Affluence2410,148,160
RX - Amenity243,202,560
RX - Amusement242,761,440
RX - Bling Unit2417,598,480
RX - Bliss Unit2419,915,152
RX - Bounty242,428,248
RX - Calm Unit2419,747,632
RX - Comfort Unit2421,847,560
RX - Cornucopia243,082,800
RX - Enjoyment242,801,760
RX - Euphoria243,296,760
RX - Excess242,135,880
RX - Indulgence243,046,440
RX - Lavishness2410,149,600
RX - Leisure249,184,512
RX - Luxury2439,344,832
RX - Opulence2443,288,392
RX - Pamper248,940,120
RX - Plenty243,822,000
RX - Plethora243,265,800
RX - Profusion242,985,000
RX - Prosperity242,923,680
RX - Rapture242,462,400
RX - Recreation243,145,032
RX - Relaxation243,154,800
RX - Rhapsody247,443,960
RX - Riches249,965,400
RX - Satisfaction248,967,840
RX - Wealth242,935,224
Starboard Quarters622,530,006
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1645,156,762
Presentation Cabin 2646,305,012
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Excess (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x6)Presentation Cabin 2 (x6)
Port Quarters (x6)Forward Deck Suite (x6)Starboard Quarters (x6)Aft Deck Suite (x6)
RX - Opulence (x24)RX - Luxury (x24)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x24)RX - Comfort Unit (x24)RX - Bling Unit (x24)RX - Bliss Unit (x24)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x24)RX - Lavishness (x24)RX - Riches (x24)RX - Affluence (x24)RX - Rhapsody (x24)RX - Pamper (x24)RX - Leisure (x24)RX - Satisfaction (x24)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x24)RX - Wealth (x24)RX - Indulgence (x24)RX - Cornucopia (x24)RX - Plethora (x24)RX - Profusion (x24)RX - Plenty (x24)RX - Prosperity (x24)RX - Rapture (x24)RX - Euphoria (x24)RX - Amenity (x24)RX - Enjoyment (x24)RX - Relaxation (x24)RX - Recreation (x24)RX - Excess (x24)RX - Amusement (x24)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)