Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 675 (675) Production 650 (650)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 99,842,401 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 36,000 Total XP 1,241,062
Total Cost / Total XP 80
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow12,2301,088,470
Alcoholic Beverages7,930689,910
Amaranthine3,510491,400
Animal Pelts13,3903,655,470
Anterite5,200608,400
Anvil Valacyte95085,500
Benderite5,200592,800
Bio Foods (Domat)16,9001,081,600
Bio Foods (Hebid)16,9001,166,100
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)16,9001,216,800
Biogenetic Goods2,9902,269,410
Biogenic Ore3,900339,300
Bosoniilium Ore4,680533,520
Breakfast Goods3,900425,100
Byzilliam Ore650664,300
Childrens Goods3,2501,303,250
Childrens Toys3,510498,420
Chromogen3,380784,160
Commercial Brews6,6301,849,770
Commercial Furniture3,7701,949,090
Construction Components5,3301,039,350
Copper Ore3,300151,800
Copper Ore (Karanor)10,140963,300
Copper Ore (Tolsto)3,300343,200
Cultural Artifacts650508,300
Cure-All4,6021,040,052
Cybernetics3,2502,587,000
Dylithium Gas650667,550
Dyterium Ore650590,200
Eden Alligator1,560553,800
Electronic Components4,290926,640
Entertainment Media1,950924,300
Fashion Clothing3,5101,635,660
Festive Goods4,290853,710
Food Goods11,700702,000
Fragillium5,200665,600
Fresh Foods26,0002,314,000
Frozen Meats7,8001,755,000
Galactic News6,8901,033,500
Games4,1601,580,800
High Grade Electronics780619,320
Historical Artifacts650471,250
Horticultural Goods4,160474,240
Hyper O22,990454,480
Iridium1,350189,000
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)1,75091,000
Isotopes3,900296,400
Liquid Sologen5,148602,316
Medical Components3,2501,644,500
Mezatol Gas7,150950,950
Moolite5,200587,600
Musical Instruments3,2501,563,250
Narcotics2,2102,106,130
Ore27,700277,000
Oxygen23,400748,800
Ozablese5,200676,000
Planetary Exports4,8103,328,520
Plasteel1,750222,250
Plasteel (Domat)6,9501,403,900
Plasteel (Mity)5,2001,071,200
Private Goods11,960908,960
QMG - Alloys T11,400789,600
QMG - Alloys T21,400789,600
QMG - Chemicals T11,200676,800
QMG - Chemicals T21,200676,800
QMG - Electronics900838,800
QMG - Engineering900921,600
Radioactive Stocks2,450257,250
Randium Gas3,770354,380
Ration Packs3,900276,900
Ready Meals3,900409,500
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)9,3751,321,875
Ref Metal (Karanor)7,8001,216,800
Refined Chemicals6,630550,290
Refined Metal7,900829,500
Refined Ore1,300328,900
Social Goods6,8642,587,728
Soqorite Fragments11,700198,900
Sports Goods1,6901,155,960
Starship Alloy8,3203,402,880
Steel1,750120,750
Steel (Beltaine)1,750252,000
Steel (Simbirsk)9,1001,365,000
Suvorium5,200660,400
Synthetic Silk23,5303,458,910
Technesium4,030366,730
Tessarine Ore650597,350
Textile Goods15,0803,604,120
Tinned Goods1,300185,900
Titanium1,750385,000
Titanium (Glom)6,2402,177,760
Titanium (Messor)1,750623,000
Traylon Gas5,025241,200
Treated Ore2,500295,000
Tryonite Ore650569,400
Welding Kit2,860995,280
Wines8,060757,640
Wood3,300194,700
Wood (Eden)11,7001,076,400
Wood (Olivat)11,7001,111,500
Wood (Spark)12,4001,215,200
Zirconium (Glom)3,9001,189,500
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Anvil Valacyte95085,500
Refined Metal4,000420,000
Traylon Gas1,12554,000
Treated Ore2,500295,000
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite622,913,706
Forward Deck Suite726,688,557
Port Quarters725,049,857
Presentation Cabin 1752,682,889
Presentation Cabin 2646,305,012
RX - Abundance268,958,768
RX - Affluence2610,993,840
RX - Amenity263,469,440
RX - Amusement262,991,560
RX - Bling Unit2619,065,020
RX - Bliss Unit2621,574,748
RX - Bounty262,630,602
RX - Calm Unit2621,393,268
RX - Comfort Unit2623,668,190
RX - Cornucopia263,339,700
RX - Enjoyment263,035,240
RX - Euphoria263,571,490
RX - Excess262,313,870
RX - Indulgence263,300,310
RX - Lavishness2610,995,400
RX - Leisure269,949,888
RX - Luxury2642,623,568
RX - Opulence2646,895,758
RX - Pamper269,685,130
RX - Plenty264,140,500
RX - Plethora263,537,950
RX - Profusion263,233,750
RX - Prosperity263,167,320
RX - Rapture262,667,600
RX - Recreation263,407,118
RX - Relaxation263,417,700
RX - Rhapsody268,064,290
RX - Riches2610,795,850
RX - Satisfaction269,715,160
RX - Wealth263,179,826
Starboard Quarters622,530,006
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1752,682,889
Presentation Cabin 2646,305,012
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Euphoria (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x7)Presentation Cabin 2 (x6)
Port Quarters (x7)Forward Deck Suite (x7)Starboard Quarters (x6)Aft Deck Suite (x6)
RX - Opulence (x26)RX - Luxury (x26)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x26)RX - Comfort Unit (x26)RX - Bling Unit (x26)RX - Bliss Unit (x26)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x26)RX - Lavishness (x26)RX - Riches (x26)RX - Affluence (x26)RX - Rhapsody (x26)RX - Pamper (x26)RX - Leisure (x26)RX - Satisfaction (x26)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x26)RX - Wealth (x26)RX - Indulgence (x26)RX - Cornucopia (x26)RX - Plethora (x26)RX - Profusion (x26)RX - Plenty (x26)RX - Prosperity (x26)RX - Rapture (x26)RX - Euphoria (x26)RX - Amenity (x26)RX - Enjoyment (x26)RX - Relaxation (x26)RX - Recreation (x26)RX - Excess (x26)RX - Amusement (x26)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)