Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 700 (700) Production 675 (675)
Type Cargo Tech level 12 (12)
Total Cost 109,026,803 Ship equip Yes
Schematic XP 38,000 Total XP 1,337,718
Total Cost / Total XP 81
Store Deep Star Creations (x127)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow12,7401,133,860
Alcoholic Beverages8,540742,980
Amaranthine3,780529,200
Animal Pelts14,4203,936,660
Anterite5,600655,200
Anvil Valacyte3,500315,000
Benderite5,600638,400
Bio Foods (Domat)18,2001,164,800
Bio Foods (Hebid)18,2001,255,800
Bio Foods (Lorats Hold)18,2001,310,400
Biogenetic Goods3,2202,443,980
Biogenic Ore10,450909,150
Bosoniilium Ore5,040574,560
Breakfast Goods4,200457,800
Byzilliam Ore700715,400
Childrens Goods3,5001,403,500
Childrens Toys3,780536,760
Chromogen3,640844,480
Commercial Brews7,1401,992,060
Commercial Furniture4,0602,099,020
Construction Components5,7401,119,300
Copper Ore3,850177,100
Copper Ore (Karanor)10,9201,037,400
Copper Ore (Tolsto)3,850400,400
Cultural Artifacts700547,400
Cure-All4,9561,120,056
Cybernetics3,5002,786,000
Dylithium Gas700718,900
Dyterium Ore700635,600
Eden Alligator1,680596,400
Electronic Components4,620997,920
Entertainment Media2,100995,400
Fashion Clothing3,7801,761,480
Festive Goods4,620919,380
Food Goods12,600756,000
Fragillium5,600716,800
Fresh Foods28,0002,492,000
Frozen Meats8,4001,890,000
Galactic News7,4201,113,000
Games4,4801,702,400
High Grade Electronics840666,960
Historical Artifacts700507,500
Horticultural Goods4,480510,720
Hyper O23,220489,440
Iridium1,575220,500
Iron Ore (Lorats Hold)1,75091,000
Isotopes4,200319,200
Liquid Sologen5,544648,648
Medical Components3,5001,771,000
Mezatol Gas7,7001,024,100
Moolite5,600632,800
Musical Instruments3,5001,683,500
Narcotics2,3802,268,140
Ore30,100301,000
Oxygen25,200806,400
Ozablese5,600728,000
Planetary Exports5,1803,584,560
Plasteel1,750222,250
Plasteel (Domat)7,3501,484,700
Plasteel (Mity)5,6001,153,600
Private Goods12,880978,880
QMG - Alloys T11,400789,600
QMG - Alloys T21,400789,600
QMG - Chemicals T11,400789,600
QMG - Chemicals T21,400789,600
QMG - Electronics1,050978,600
QMG - Engineering1,0501,075,200
Radioactive Stocks2,800294,000
Randium Gas4,060381,640
Ration Packs4,200298,200
Ready Meals4,200441,000
Ref Chemicals (Karanor)9,9751,406,475
Ref Metal (Karanor)8,4001,310,400
Refined Chemicals7,140592,620
Refined Metal13,7001,438,500
Refined Ore1,400354,200
Social Goods7,3922,786,784
Soqorite Fragments12,600214,200
Sports Goods1,8201,244,880
Starship Alloy8,9603,664,640
Steel1,750120,750
Steel (Beltaine)1,750252,000
Steel (Simbirsk)9,8001,470,000
Suvorium5,600711,200
Synthetic Silk25,3403,724,980
Technesium4,340394,940
Tessarine Ore700643,300
Textile Goods16,2403,881,360
Tinned Goods1,400200,200
Titanium1,750385,000
Titanium (Glom)6,7202,345,280
Titanium (Messor)1,750623,000
Traylon Gas4,200201,600
Treated Ore4,200495,600
Tryonite Ore700613,200
Welding Kit3,0801,071,840
Wines8,680815,920
Wood3,850227,150
Wood (Eden)12,6001,159,200
Wood (Olivat)12,6001,197,000
Wood (Spark)13,6501,337,700
Zirconium (Glom)4,2001,281,000
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Anvil Valacyte3,500315,000
Biogenic Ore5,900513,300
Refined Metal9,500997,500
Treated Ore4,200495,600
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Aft Deck Suite726,732,657
Forward Deck Suite726,688,557
Port Quarters725,049,857
Presentation Cabin 1752,682,889
Presentation Cabin 2754,022,514
RX - Abundance289,647,904
RX - Affluence2811,839,520
RX - Amenity283,736,320
RX - Amusement283,221,680
RX - Bling Unit2820,531,560
RX - Bliss Unit2823,234,344
RX - Bounty282,832,956
RX - Calm Unit2823,038,904
RX - Comfort Unit2825,488,820
RX - Cornucopia283,596,600
RX - Enjoyment283,268,720
RX - Euphoria283,846,220
RX - Excess282,491,860
RX - Indulgence283,554,180
RX - Lavishness2811,841,200
RX - Leisure2810,715,264
RX - Luxury2845,902,304
RX - Opulence2850,503,124
RX - Pamper2810,430,140
RX - Plenty284,459,000
RX - Plethora283,810,100
RX - Profusion283,482,500
RX - Prosperity283,410,960
RX - Rapture282,872,800
RX - Recreation283,669,204
RX - Relaxation283,680,600
RX - Rhapsody288,684,620
RX - Riches2811,626,300
RX - Satisfaction2810,462,480
RX - Wealth283,424,428
Starboard Quarters726,285,007
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Presentation Cabin 1752,682,889
Presentation Cabin 2754,022,514
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Grayed and zeroed components were already included sooner, its not a bug (it was merged).
So 5x Bio-plasm and 2x Bio-plasm become 7x Bio-plasm and 0x Bio-plasm.
Passenger Cabin - Rapture (x1)
Presentation Cabin 1 (x7)Presentation Cabin 2 (x7)
Port Quarters (x7)Forward Deck Suite (x7)Starboard Quarters (x7)Aft Deck Suite (x7)
RX - Opulence (x28)RX - Luxury (x28)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)RX - Opulence (x0)RX - Luxury (x0)
RX - Calm Unit (x28)RX - Comfort Unit (x28)RX - Bling Unit (x28)RX - Bliss Unit (x28)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)RX - Calm Unit (x0)RX - Comfort Unit (x0)RX - Bling Unit (x0)RX - Bliss Unit (x0)
RX - Abundance (x28)RX - Lavishness (x28)RX - Riches (x28)RX - Affluence (x28)RX - Rhapsody (x28)RX - Pamper (x28)RX - Leisure (x28)RX - Satisfaction (x28)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)RX - Abundance (x0)RX - Lavishness (x0)RX - Riches (x0)RX - Affluence (x0)RX - Rhapsody (x0)RX - Pamper (x0)RX - Leisure (x0)RX - Satisfaction (x0)
RX - Bounty (x28)RX - Wealth (x28)RX - Indulgence (x28)RX - Cornucopia (x28)RX - Plethora (x28)RX - Profusion (x28)RX - Plenty (x28)RX - Prosperity (x28)RX - Rapture (x28)RX - Euphoria (x28)RX - Amenity (x28)RX - Enjoyment (x28)RX - Relaxation (x28)RX - Recreation (x28)RX - Excess (x28)RX - Amusement (x28)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)RX - Bounty (x0)RX - Wealth (x0)RX - Indulgence (x0)RX - Cornucopia (x0)RX - Plethora (x0)RX - Profusion (x0)RX - Plenty (x0)RX - Prosperity (x0)RX - Rapture (x0)RX - Euphoria (x0)RX - Amenity (x0)RX - Enjoyment (x0)RX - Relaxation (x0)RX - Recreation (x0)RX - Excess (x0)RX - Amusement (x0)