Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 145 (145) Production 130 (130)
Type Settlement Tech level 11 (11)
Total Cost 1,764,694 Ship equip No
Schematic XP 771 Total XP 21,455
Total Cost / Total XP 82
Store Arc-Light Projects (x3)
Dome Depot (x15)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow78469,776
Alucite Ore25014,000
Animal Feed46613,048
Animal Feed (Sephira)45526,390
Animal Feed (Wanish)45536,855
Anvil Grain59016,520
Artificial Optics3733,078
Bio Enzymes54524,525
Bio Foods52217,748
Bio-Gen Trees30038,100
Biogenetic Goods4131,119
Cereal70014,700
Commercial Furniture4422,748
Construction Components39577,025
Corn59012,980
Cybernetics3124,676
Data Cube Public1118,975
Domestic Chemicals20053,200
Domestic Furniture185110,445
E.L Enzyme2293,610
Eden Alligator10236,210
Emergency Anti Viral5638,584
Entertainment Media11253,088
Foozite11841,300
Forge Grain70023,100
Fresh Foods25022,250
H.D Drill bits4728,717
HSR Organs6221,700
High Capacity Storage2216,302
High Grade Data Tech2217,710
Horticultural Goods33638,304
Livestock35585,910
Medical Components12864,768
O2 Regulator7727,489
Oats70015,400
Planetary Exports14499,648
Plasteel10012,700
Private Goods1128,512
R.E.Parts5011,600
R.M.Parts5011,600
Ready Meals19820,790
Refined Corenium2521,500
Refined Ore10025,300
Remote Actuated Valves224,840
Rice66613,986
Ship Parts2518,375
Steel81556,235
Textile Goods14434,416
Treated Ore24428,792
Water1,10039,600
Welding Kit289,744
Wheat70017,500
Wood83449,206
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Construction Components12023,400
Fresh Foods25022,250
R.E.Parts5011,600
R.M.Parts5011,600
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Animal Breeder1437,467
Animal Care Unit1331,396
Bio Gene System1107,807
Bio Storage Tank197,675
Bio Tank Brackets527,350
Bio Tank Wall Module528,275
Farm Arable System1801,997
Farm Auto Feed182,033
Farm Automated Harvester157,717
Farm Automation1440,508
Farm Husbandry System1893,847
Farm Market Sales1180,223
Farm Medic Unit184,546
Farm Mini Terraformer1251,668
Incubator Hybrid System1144,295
Seed Storage1168,375
Seed Unit172,460
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Farm Arable System1801,997
Farm Husbandry System1893,847
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Settlement Farm Small (x1)
Farm Arable System (x1)Farm Husbandry System (x1)
Farm Mini Terraformer (x1)Farm Automation (x1)Animal Care Unit (x1)Animal Breeder (x1)
Seed Storage (x1)
Bio Storage Tank (x1)
Seed Unit (x1)Farm Automated Harvester (x1)Bio Tank Wall Module (x5)Bio Tank Brackets (x5)Farm Market Sales (x1)Farm Medic Unit (x1)Farm Auto Feed (x1)Bio Gene System (x1)Incubator Hybrid System (x1)