Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 155 (155) Production 140 (140)
Type Settlement Tech level 11 (11)
Total Cost 3,517,318 Ship equip No
Schematic XP 1,405 Total XP 42,773
Total Cost / Total XP 82
Store Arc-Light Projects (x3)
Dome Depot (x15)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow1,568139,552
Alucite Ore50028,000
Animal Feed93226,096
Animal Feed (Sephira)91052,780
Animal Feed (Wanish)91073,710
Anvil Grain1,18033,040
Artificial Optics7466,156
Bio Enzymes1,09049,050
Bio Foods1,04435,496
Bio-Gen Trees60076,200
Biogenetic Goods8262,238
Cereal1,40029,400
Commercial Furniture8845,496
Construction Components740144,300
Corn1,18025,960
Cybernetics6249,352
Data Cube Public2237,950
Domestic Chemicals400106,400
Domestic Furniture370220,890
E.L Enzyme44187,220
Eden Alligator20472,420
Emergency Anti Viral11277,168
Entertainment Media224106,176
Foozite23682,600
Forge Grain1,40046,200
Fresh Foods50044,500
H.D Drill bits9457,434
HSR Organs12443,400
High Capacity Storage4432,604
High Grade Data Tech4435,420
Horticultural Goods67276,608
Livestock710171,820
Medical Components256129,536
O2 Regulator15454,978
Oats1,40030,800
Planetary Exports288199,296
Plasteel20025,400
Private Goods22417,024
R.E.Parts9522,040
R.M.Parts9522,040
Ready Meals39641,580
Refined Corenium5043,000
Refined Ore20050,600
Remote Actuated Valves449,680
Rice1,33227,972
Ship Parts5036,750
Steel1,630112,470
Textile Goods28868,832
Treated Ore48857,584
Water2,20079,200
Welding Kit5619,488
Wheat1,40035,000
Wood1,66898,412
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Construction Components19037,050
Fresh Foods50044,500
R.E.Parts9522,040
R.M.Parts9522,040
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Animal Breeder2874,934
Animal Care Unit2662,792
Bio Gene System2215,614
Bio Storage Tank2195,350
Bio Tank Brackets1054,700
Bio Tank Wall Module1056,550
Farm Arable System21,603,994
Farm Auto Feed2164,066
Farm Automated Harvester2115,434
Farm Automation2881,016
Farm Husbandry System21,787,694
Farm Market Sales2360,446
Farm Medic Unit2169,092
Farm Mini Terraformer2503,336
Incubator Hybrid System2288,590
Seed Storage2336,750
Seed Unit2144,920
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Farm Arable System21,603,994
Farm Husbandry System21,787,694
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Settlement Farm Medium (x1)
Farm Arable System (x2)Farm Husbandry System (x2)
Farm Mini Terraformer (x2)Farm Automation (x2)Animal Care Unit (x2)Animal Breeder (x2)
Seed Storage (x2)
Bio Storage Tank (x2)
Seed Unit (x2)Farm Automated Harvester (x2)Bio Tank Wall Module (x10)Bio Tank Brackets (x10)Farm Market Sales (x2)Farm Medic Unit (x2)Farm Auto Feed (x2)Bio Gene System (x2)Incubator Hybrid System (x2)