Restart or clean address <RESET> | <CLEAN URI> |
Reduction Matrix        
Search schematics: ?

Add a schematic from list



Add schematic(s) by ID
List all schematics <A big list here>

Loaded schematics list
Craft info
Manufacture 170 (170) Production 150 (150)
Type Settlement Tech level 11 (11)
Total Cost 5,299,362 Ship equip No
Schematic XP 2,382 Total XP 64,434
Total Cost / Total XP 82
Store Arc-Light Projects (x3)
Dome Depot (x15)
All resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Agro Grow2,352209,328
Alucite Ore75042,000
Animal Feed1,39839,144
Animal Feed (Sephira)1,36579,170
Animal Feed (Wanish)1,365110,565
Anvil Grain1,77049,560
Artificial Optics11199,234
Bio Enzymes1,63573,575
Bio Foods1,56653,244
Bio-Gen Trees900114,300
Biogenetic Goods12393,357
Cereal2,10044,100
Commercial Furniture13268,244
Construction Components1,105215,475
Corn1,77038,940
Cybernetics9374,028
Data Cube Public3356,925
Domestic Chemicals600159,600
Domestic Furniture555331,335
E.L Enzyme66280,830
Eden Alligator306108,630
Emergency Anti Viral168115,752
Entertainment Media336159,264
Foozite354123,900
Forge Grain2,10069,300
Fresh Foods75066,750
H.D Drill bits14186,151
HSR Organs18665,100
High Capacity Storage6648,906
High Grade Data Tech6653,130
Horticultural Goods1,008114,912
Livestock1,065257,730
Medical Components384194,304
O2 Regulator23182,467
Oats2,10046,200
Planetary Exports432298,944
Plasteel30038,100
Private Goods33625,536
R.E.Parts19545,240
R.M.Parts19545,240
Ready Meals59462,370
Refined Corenium7564,500
Refined Ore30075,900
Remote Actuated Valves6614,520
Rice1,99841,958
Ship Parts7555,125
Steel2,445168,705
Textile Goods432103,248
Treated Ore73286,376
Water3,300118,800
Welding Kit8429,232
Wheat2,10052,500
Wood2,502147,618
Schematic resources
NameQuantityTotal Price
Construction Components28054,600
Fresh Foods75066,750
R.E.Parts19545,240
R.M.Parts19545,240
All components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Animal Breeder31,312,401
Animal Care Unit3994,188
Bio Gene System3323,421
Bio Storage Tank3293,025
Bio Tank Brackets1582,050
Bio Tank Wall Module1584,825
Farm Arable System32,405,991
Farm Auto Feed3246,099
Farm Automated Harvester3173,151
Farm Automation31,321,524
Farm Husbandry System32,681,541
Farm Market Sales3540,669
Farm Medic Unit3253,638
Farm Mini Terraformer3755,004
Incubator Hybrid System3432,885
Seed Storage3505,125
Seed Unit3217,380
Schematic components
NameQuantityTotal Price
Farm Arable System32,405,991
Farm Husbandry System32,681,541
Used in directly
NONE
Used in schematics
NONE
Click HERE to open the graph in its own page.
Settlement Farm Large (x1)
Farm Arable System (x3)Farm Husbandry System (x3)
Farm Mini Terraformer (x3)Farm Automation (x3)Animal Care Unit (x3)Animal Breeder (x3)
Seed Storage (x3)
Bio Storage Tank (x3)
Seed Unit (x3)Farm Automated Harvester (x3)Bio Tank Wall Module (x15)Bio Tank Brackets (x15)Farm Market Sales (x3)Farm Medic Unit (x3)Farm Auto Feed (x3)Bio Gene System (x3)Incubator Hybrid System (x3)